Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
zvuk zapnutý / klikni pre vypnutie
« 14.08.19 » | dnešné výsledky »

 CRAY WANDERERS FC FOLKESTONE INVICTA 2-3 1-1 Koniec
 HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE DORKING WANDERERS 1 6-0 3-0 Koniec
 TAUNTON TOWN YATE TOWN 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 BOCA JUNIORS ALMAGRO 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 BELCONNEN UNITED GUNGAHLIN UNITED 3-5 0-2 Koniec
 IRAQ BAHRAIN 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 NACIONAL POTOSI 3 BLOOMING 4 5-0 3-0 Koniec
 GUABIRA 4 BOLIVAR 6 0-5 0-1 Koniec
 ROYAL PARI FC 4 CLUB ALWAYS READY 3 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 SAO JOSE (W) CORINTHIANS (W) 1-4 1-3 Koniec
 FERROVIARIA (W) SANTOS (W) 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 CORITIBA BRASIL DE PELOTAS 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 TAICHUNG FUTURO FC NSTC 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 SHENZHEN FC GUANGZHOU R&F FC 2 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 SHANGHAI SIPG FC TIANJIN TEDA 5-1 1-1 Koniec
 BEIJIN RENHE FC HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 DALIAN QUANJIAN (W) GUANGDONG HUIJUN (W) 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 JIANGSU SUNNING (W) HENAN HUISHANG (W) 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 BEIJING ZAO TAI (W) CHANGCHUN DAZHONG (W) 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 WUHAN JIANGDA (W) SHANGHAI SHENHUA (W) 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 VEJLE FC FREDERICIA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 BSF (W) FARUM (W) 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 ODENSE (W) BRONDBY (W) 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 VSK AARHUS (W) KOLDINGQ (W) 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 FORTUNA HJORRING (W) FC THY-THISTED (W) 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 BK VIKTORIA HUNDESTED 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS DELFIN SC 2-3 1-0 Koniec
 EL VENCEDOR SONSONATE 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 JOCORO FC ALIANZA 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 CHALATENANGO AGUILA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 GUIMARAES 2 FK VENTSPILS 4 6-0 1-0 Koniec
 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC SABURTALO 7 FC ARARAT-ARMENIA 4 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 IF FUGLAFJORDUR 1 NSI RUNAVIK 2-4 2-1 Koniec
 SANTA LUCIA COMUNICACIONES 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 ANTIGUA GFC DEPORTIVO MIXCO 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 REAL DE MINAS CD MOTAGUA 4-4 0-3 Koniec
 CD MARATHON CD HONDURAS 1 4-1 2-0 Koniec
 CD REAL SOCIEDAD LOBOS UPNFM 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA KALTENG PUTRA FC 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 PSM MAKASSAR BARITO PUTERA 1 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 PERSIB BANDUNG PUSAMANIA BORNEO 1 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 FH HAFNARFJORDUR KR REYKJAVIK 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 VEGALTA SENDAI KATALLER TOYAMA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 GAMBA OSAKA HOSEI UNIVERSITY 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC TOKYO VENTFORET KOFU 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 HONDA FC TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 VEERTIEN MIE V-VAREN NAGASAKI 2-2 2-2 Koniec
 CEREZO OSAKA RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 URAWA RED DIAMONDS MITO HOLLYHOCK 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 KANOYATAIDAI OITA TRINITA 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 KAWASAKI FRONTALE FAGIANO OKAYAMA 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 VISSEL KOBE OMIYA ARDIJA 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 KASHIMA ANTLERS TOCHIGI SC 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS YOKOHAMA FC 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 JUBILO IWATA VANRAURE HACHINOHE 6-0 2-0 Koniec
 SAGAN TOSU KASHIWA REYSOL 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SHIMIZU S-PULSE AVISPA FUKUOKA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 LEONES FC QUINDIO 2-3 2-0 Koniec
 ORSOMARSO DEPORTES TOLIMA 0-5 0-1 Koniec
 REAL SAN ANDRES DEPORTIVO CALI 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 PEREIRA RIONEGRO FC 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 DEPORTIVO PASTO LA EQUIDAD 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 AL AKHAA AL AHLI AL NEJMEH 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 KELANTAN 1 JOHOR D. TAKZIM II 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 TERENGGANU II UKM FC 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 LEONES NEGROS UDG CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 CLUB QUERETARO CLUB TIJUANA 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 PACHUCA ZACATEPEC 1948 3-1 3-0 Koniec
 CIMARRONES MONARCAS 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 ATLANTE FC JUAREZ 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 U.N.A.M. - PUMAS POTROS UAEM 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 NECAXA DORADOS 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 SUTJESKA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD 16:30 odložené
 FK GRBALJ FK PODGORICA 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA KOM 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 FK PETROVAC ZETA 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA RUDAR PLJEVLJA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 FC AUGSBURG II FV ILLERTISSEN 3-3 0-1 Koniec
 HEIDER SV VfB LUBECK 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 ALTONA 93 SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 FC SAARBRUCKEN FSV FRANKFURT 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 SC FREIBURG II FC 08 HOMBURG 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 BAHLINGER SC 1 KICKERS OFFENBACH 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 SSV ULM 1846 FK PIRMASENS 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 VfR AALEN SV ELVERSBERG 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 FSV MAINZ 05 II TSG BALINGEN 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 STABAEK 3 VALERENGA 5 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 KRISTIANSUND BK 1 BODO/GLIMT 3 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 VIKING 2 SARPSBORG 08 FF 2 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 ATLETICO JUVENTUD SOL DE AMERICA JMF 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 GENERAL CABALLERO CLUB GUARANI 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 MENDIOLA FC PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 GREEN ARCHERS UNITED KAYA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 CERES-NEGROS FC STALLION LAGUNA FC 5-0 3-0 Koniec
 BSK 1933 1 SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG 2-4 0-1 Koniec
 SV KUCHL TSV ST. JOHANN 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 SV WALS GRUNAU SAK 1914 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 FC PINZGAU USK ANIF 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SV HALL TELFS 3-3 0-1 Koniec
 FC KUFSTEIN FC KITZBUHEL 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 ZIRL WORGL 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 IMST SC SCHWAZ 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 ROTHIS VfB HOHENEMS 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 FC LANGENEGG SCR ALTACH (AM) 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC WOLFURT LAUTERACH 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU (AM) DORNBIRNER SV 1-5 0-2 Koniec
 DINAMO BARNAUL CHITA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 IRTYSH OMSK ZENIT IRKUTSK 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 LADA TOGLIATTI URAL 2 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 SKA-KHABAROVSK 3 MORDOVIA SARANSK 3 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK 2 FC CHAYKA 2 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 TOM TOMSK 3 KHIMKI 4 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 2 TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO 4 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 NEFTEKHIMIK 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 4 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 2 ENISEY 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 2 KRASNODAR 2 8 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 FAKEL VORONEZH 3 FC ARMAVIR 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 TORPEDO MOSCOW 4 AVANGARD KURSK 4 3-1 0-1 Koniec
 BALTIKA 3 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 6 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 HOME UNITED FC BALESTIER KHALSA FC 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL TAMPINES ROVERS FC 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 VIDEM PRI PTUJU TABOR SEZANA 1-4 1-1 Koniec
 SENCUR NK NAFTA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 BISTRICA BRDA 2-2 1-2 Koniec
 BLED NK CM CELJE 1-3 0-3 Koniec
 DOBROVCE RADOMLJE 0-10 0-4 Koniec
 NK BREZICE TRIGLAV KRANJ 2 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 GRAD KRSKO 1-4 0-0 Koniec
 PESNICA ND GORICA 1-5 0-2 Koniec
 ODRANCI ALUMINIJ 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 TOLMIN SAMPION 3-2 2-0 Koniec
 FC KOPER BELTINCI 1 6-0 2-0 Koniec
 SUPERSPORT UNITED ORLANDO PIRATES 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 POLOKWANE CITY BIDVEST WITS 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 CHIPPA UNITED MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 INDEPEND. DEL VALLE 2 INDEPENDIENTE 2 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 RADNICKI 1923 2 DINAMO VRANJE 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 SINDJELIC BEOGRAD RADNICKI PIROT 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 FK ZLATIBOR ZEMUN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ZARKOVO NOVI PAZAR 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 KOLUBARA BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 BACKA SMEDEREVO 1924 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 METALAC GM KABEL 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 FK TRAYAL GRAFICAR 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC ZURICH 2 FC ST. GALLEN 4 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 KIF OREBRO DFF (W) KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W) 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 ESKILSTUNA UTD (W) DJURGARDENS IF (W) 4-2 1-0 Koniec
 ROSENGARD (W) IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W) 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 PITEA IF (W) VITTSJO GIK (W) 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 KUNGSBACKA DFF (W) LINKOPINGS (W) 1 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W) VAXJO DFF (W) 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 CARLSTAD UNITED BK AFC ESKILSTUNA 2-3 2-1 Koniec
 IFK STOCKSUND OSTERSUNDS FK 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 LUNDS BK VARBERGS BoIS FC 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO MODENA 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 PAGANESE AVELLINO 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 CHIANGRAI UNITED PRACHUAP 3-3 1-1 Koniec
 BURIRAM UNITED NONG BUA PITCHAYA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 KOKAND 1912 NASAF QARSHI 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 DINAMO SAMARQAND FK ANDIJAN 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 PAKHTAKOR SHURTAN GUZAR 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 AGMK METALLURG BEKABAD 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 LALA FC ESTUDIANTES CARACAS 1 2-2 1-2 Koniec
 PORTUGUESA FC 1 CARABOBO FC 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 METROPOLITANOS FC TRUJILLANOS FC 4-3 2-0 Koniec
 DEPORTIVO LARA AC MINEROS 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 LLANEROS FC DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI 21:00 Canc
 ZAMORA FC MONAGAS SC 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 ARAGUA FC CARACAS FC 1-0 1-0 Koniec