Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
zvuk zapnutý / klikni pre vypnutie
« 16.03.19 » | dnešné výsledky »

 TP MAZEMBE CS CONSTANTINE 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC PLATINUM ESPERANCE ST 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 CLUB AFRICAIN ISMAILY SC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SIMBA SC AS VITA CLUB 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 HOROYA ORLANDO PIRATES 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 AL AHLY CAIRO JS SAOURA 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 LOBI STARS ASEC MIMOSAS 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER KAMZA 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 SKENDERBEU KORCE 1 FK KUKESI 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 LEEDS 1 SHEFFIELD UTD 2 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 SHEFFIELD WED 4 BLACKBURN 4-2 1-0 Koniec
 ASTON VILLA MIDDLESBROUGH 1 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 STOKE CITY 3 READING 3 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 BRENTFORD 2 WEST BROM 1 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 WIGAN BOLTON 1 5-2 1-0 Koniec
 HULL CITY 2 QPR 3 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 IPSWICH NOTTINGHAM FOREST 2 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 PRESTON 3 BIRMINGHAM 3 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ROTHERHAM 2 NORWICH 2 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 HARLOW TOWN WINGATE & FINCHLEY 2-7 1-5 Koniec
 KINGSTONIAN BURGESS HILL TOWN 2-3 2-1 Koniec
 LEATHERHEAD FOLKESTONE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 MARGATE MERSTHAM 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 BISHOP S STORTFORD HARINGEY BOROUGH 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 POTTERS BAR TOWN AFC HORNCHURCH 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT LEWES 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 TONBRIDGE ANGELS CORINTHIAN CASUALS 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 DORKING WANDERERS CARSHALTON ATHLETIC 2-3 1-0 Koniec
 WORTHING WHITEHAWK 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 ENFIELD TOWN BOGNOR REGIS 3-3 1-1 Koniec
 PORTSMOUTH SCUNTHORPE 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 SHREWSBURY WYCOMBE 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 BRISTOL ROVERS CHARLTON 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SOUTHEND AFC WIMBLEDON 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 BURTON ALBION BLACKPOOL 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 SUNDERLAND WALSALL 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 FLEETWOOD TOWN PLYMOUTH 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 LUTON GILLINGHAM 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 OXFORD UNITED BRADFORD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 PETERBOROUGH COVENTRY 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 SWINDON TOWN PORT VALE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 YEOVIL MACCLESFIELD 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 CREWE CRAWLEY TOWN 1 6-1 4-1 Koniec
 EXETER COLCHESTER 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 FOREST GREEN CARLISLE 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 GRIMSBY NORTHAMPTON 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 NOTTS COUNTY MORECAMBE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE CHESTERFIELD 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 SOLIHULL MOORS BRAINTREE 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 ALDERSHOT TOWN 1 SALFORD CITY 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 SUTTON UTD GATESHEAD 4-2 0-1 Koniec
 BARNET HARTLEPOOL 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 WREXHAM MAIDSTONE UTD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 DOVER FC HALIFAX TOWN 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 EASTLEIGH BARROW 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 EBBSFLEET UNITED BOREHAM WOOD 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 HARROGATE TOWN MAIDENHEAD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BOSTON UTD 1 CHORLEY 1 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 KIDDERMINSTER SPENNYMOOR TOWN 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 LEAMINGTON 1 SOUTHPORT 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 CHELMSFORD WESTON SUPER MARE 1 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 TORQUAY 1 DARTFORD 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 CHIPPENHAM ST ALBANS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 WELLING WOKING 3-3 3-1 Koniec
 DULWICH HAMLET 1 TRURO CITY 2 3-2 1-0 Koniec
 EAST THURROCK UNITED OXFORD CITY 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 GLOUCESTER CITY HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 HAMPTON & RICHMOND CONCORD RANGERS 1-4 1-1 Koniec
 HUNGERFORD TOWN EASTBOURNE BOROUGH 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 BATH CITY WEALDSTONE 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 SLOUGH TOWN BILLERICAY 1 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 BASFORD UNITED 1 GAINSBOROUGH 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 GRANTHAM TOWN BUXTON 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 HEDNESFORD TOWN NANTWICH TOWN 4-4 1-0 Koniec
 HYDE FC LANCASTER 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 NORTH FERRIBY UNITED BAMBER BRIDGE 16:00 Canc
 SCARBOROUGH STALYBRIDGE 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 WATFORD 1 CRYSTAL PALACE 1 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 SWANSEA MANCHESTER CITY 1 2-3 2-0 Koniec
 WOLVERHAMPTON 3 MANCHESTER UTD 5 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 LEYTON ORIENT AFC TELFORD UTD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 AFC FYLDE STOCKPORT 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 BEDWORTH UNITED ROYSTON TOWN 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 TAMWORTH BANBURY UNITED 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 BIGGLESWADE TOWN KETTERING 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 COALVILLE STRATFORD 1 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 KINGS LYNN HITCHIN 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 LEISTON FC ST IVES 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 RUSHALL OLYMPIC HALESOWEN TOWN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ST NEOTS LOWESTOFT TOWN 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS NEEDHAM MARKET 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 STOURBRIDGE REDDITCH 4-1 2-1 Koniec
 STAINES TOWN HENDON 2-5 0-4 Koniec
 CHESHAM UNITED 2 FARNBOROUGH 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 SWINDON SUPERMARINE BEACONSFIELD 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 DORCHESTER BASINGSTOKE 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 TIVERTON SALISBURY CITY 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 FROME 1 TAUNTON TOWN 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 WIMBORNE TOWN WEYMOUTH 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 GOSPORT BOROUGH WALTON CASUALS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 HARTLEY WINTNEY HARROW BOROUGH 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 METROPOLITAN POLICE KINGS LANGLEY 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 POOLE TOWN MERTHYR 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 GD INTERCLUBE AS AVIACAO 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SAGRADA ESPERANCA RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 KABUSCORP SC SANTA RITA DE CASSIA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 DEFENSORES UNIDOS J.J. URQUIZA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 PLATENSE ARSENAL SARANDI 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 ALDOSIVI COLON SANTA FE 1 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 VELEZ SARSFIELD 2 ATLETICO TUCUMAN 4 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 UNION SANTA FE 2 LANUS 3 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 SAN MARTIN S.J. 2 ARGENTINOS JRS 2 2-3 1-1 Koniec
 PYUNIK YEREVAN FC ARTSAKH 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 NEWCASTLE JETS FC 3 C. COAST MARINERS FC 1 2-3 0-0 Koniec
 MELBOURNE VICTORY BRISBANE ROAR FC 1 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 SUTHERLAND SHARKS HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 MARCONI STALLIONS ROCKDALE CITY SUNS 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD 1 WESTON WORKERS BEARS 2-4 2-2 Koniec
 OLYMPIC FC 1 PENINSULA POWER 1-5 1-3 Koniec
 BRISBANE CITY 1 EASTERN SUBURBS FC 2-3 2-1 Koniec
 WESTERN PRIDE REDLANDS UNITED 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 GOLD COAST KNIGHTS GOLD COAST UNITED 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 MAGPIES CRUSADERS SUNSHINE COAST 5-1 5-1 Koniec
 CROYDON KINGS ADELAIDE OLYMPIC 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 CAMPBELLTOWN CITY SOUTH ADELAIDE 5-1 1-0 Koniec
 ADELAIDE COMETS NE METROSTARS 1-4 1-1 Koniec
 ADELAIDE UNITED II WEST ADELAIDE 4-2 2-0 Koniec
 DEVONPORT CITY GLENORCHY KNIGHTS 4-0 4-0 Koniec
 KINGBOROUGH LIONS RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 LAUNCESTON CITY SOUTH HOBART 1-5 0-3 Koniec
 AVONDALE FC PASCOE VALE 1 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 HEIDELBERG UNITED DANDENONG THUNDER 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 ALTONA MAGIC OAKLEIGH CANNONS 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 PERTH SC ECU JOONDALUP 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 BALCATTA ROCKINGHAM CITY 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 STIRLING LIONS ARMADALE 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 SORRENTO COCKBURN CITY 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 FLOREAT ATHENA PERTH GLORY YOUTH 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 LOKOMOTIV GOMEL FC VITEBSK 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 KV MECHELEN BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 1 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 NACIONAL POTOSI 1 CLUB DESTROYERS 4 1 7-2 2-2 Koniec
 CLUB ALWAYS READY 2 THE STRONGEST 4 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 SLOBODA TUZLA NK CELIK ZENICA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 RADNIK BIJELJINA 0-3 0-3 Koniec
 MINAS BRASILIA (W) SAO JOSE (W) 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 PONTE PRETA (W) CORINTHIANS (W) 1-4 0-3 Koniec
 EC VITORIA (W) GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W) 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 RESENDE 1 MADUREIRA 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 FLAMENGO VOLTA REDONDA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 NOVO HAMBURGO JUVENTUDE 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 GUARANI-MG TOMBENSE 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 TUPI CRUZEIRO 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 VILLA NOVA-MG URT 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 PATROCINENSE BOA 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 SANTOS NOVORIZONTINO 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 FERROVIARIA SAO CAETANO 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SAO PAULO PALMEIRAS 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 PONTE PRETA GUARANI CAMPINAS 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 VEREYA STARA ZAGORA 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 3-4 1-3 Koniec
 LUDOGORETS SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2 6-0 4-0 Koniec
 CSKA-SOFIA 2 BEROE 3 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 HITRINO SUVOROVO 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 TOPOLI 2010 SPARTAK VARNA 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 BOTEV NOVI PAZAR VOLOV SHUMEN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SEPTEMVRI TERVEL LOKOMOTIV RUSE 4-2 3-2 Koniec
 NESEBAR BOTEV GALABOVO 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 LITEX STRUMSKA SLAVA 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 MONTANA DOBRUDZHA 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK TSARSKO SELO 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA POMORIE 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 CHERNOMORETS BURGAS MINYOR RADNEVO 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS KARNOBAT 6-0 2-0 Koniec
 ROZOVA DOLINA GIGANT SAEDINENIE 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ASENOVETS 2005 MARITSA PLOVDIV 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 BORISLAV PARVOMAY DIMITROVGRAD 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 SADOVO SOZOPOL 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 ZAGORETS NOVA ZAGORA HASKOVO 1957 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 VELBAZHD MINYOR PERNIK 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 NADEZHDA DOBROSLAVTSI GERMANEA 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 CHAVDAR ETROPOLE SLIVNISHKI GEROY 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 BOTEV IHTIMAN SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 RILSKI SPORTIST BALKAN BOTEVGRAD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BANSKO HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 MAREK PIRIN RAZLOG 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 VIHREN BELASITSA PETRICH 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 OBORISHTE SPORTIST SVOGE 4-1 2-0 Koniec
 DEPORTES MELIPILLA 1 RANGERS DE TALCA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SANTIAGO MORNING DEPORTES TEMUCO 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 D. PUERTO MONTT DEPORTES LA SERENA 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SAN LUIS SANTIAGO WANDERERS 1 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 UNION ESPANOLA 1 HUACHIPATO 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE 2 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 SOLIN HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 NK ZADAR SESVETE 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 NK OSIJEK II BSK BIJELO BRDO 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 NK VARAZDIN DUGOPOLJE 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB NK SLAVEN BELUPO 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 1 RUDES 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 AC RANGERS LUBUMBASHI SPORT 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 UNIV. DE COSTA RICA MUNICIPAL GRECIA 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 OMONIA 3 AEL LIMASSOL 2 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014 1 A.O. AYIAS NAPAS 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. PAEEK KERYNIAS 2 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 A.E. ZAKAKIOU AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 DIGENIS OROKLINIS OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 0-4 0-3 Koniec
 OMONIA ARADIPPOU KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 5-2 0-1 Koniec
 ARIS LIMASSOL ASIL LISIS 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 CHALKANORAS IDALIOU PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 ELPIDA ASTROMERITI APEA AKROTIRIOU 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 PEGIA 2014 DIGENIS AKRITAS M. 1-6 0-4 Koniec
 ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS AMATHUS AY. TICHONA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 KOURRIS ERIMIS PO ORMIDIAS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 OLYMPIAS LIMPION ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS 1-3 1-3 Koniec
 AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU OMONIA PSEVDA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 ETHNIKOS LATSION ETHNIKOS ASSIAS 1 2-3 0-3 Koniec
 BANIK OSTRAVA 1 MLADA BOLESLAV 6 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 SLOVAN LIBEREC 2 FC FASTAV ZLIN 2 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 SLOVACKO 2 FK JABLONEC 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SPARTA PRAHA 4 SIGMA OLOMOUC 5 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 FK FOTBAL TRINEC ZNOJMO 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 MFK CHRUDIM PARDUBICE 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA FK BANIK SOKOLOV 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC QINGDAO HUANGHAI 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 MEIZHOU HAKKA XINJIANG TIANSHAN 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 GUIZHOU HENGFENG 1 CHANGCHUN YATAI 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 NANTONG ZHIYUN LIAONING WHOWIN FC 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 VEJGAARD AARHUS FREMAD 4-1 2-0 Koniec
 TARUP-PAARUP KOLDING FC 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 JAMMERBUGT FC ODDER IGF 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 DALUM FC SYDVEST 05 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 SKOVSHOVED IF MIDDELFART 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 HILLEROD FODBOLD HIK 1-4 0-4 Koniec
 FREM MARIENLYST 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 BRONSHOJ VANLOSE 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 SLAGELSE B93 COPENHAGEN 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 BSF (W) VSK AARHUS (W) 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 KOLDINGQ (W) FORTUNA HJORRING (W) 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 BRONDBY (W) FC THY-THISTED (W) 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 CD OLMEDO GUAYAQUIL CITY FC 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 UNIV. CATOLICA DELFIN SC 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 LDU LOJA ORENSE SC 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 CLAN JUVENIL GUALACEO SC 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS 1 ATLETICO PORTENO 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SANTA RITA 1 PUERTO QUITO 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 MANTA FC LDU PORTOVIEJO 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL MASRY SMOUHA SC 4-2 1-1 Koniec
 PARNU JK VAPRUS K-JARVE JK JARVE 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 TARTU WELCO ELEKTER TALLINN JK LEGION 2-4 0-2 Koniec
 TULEVIK VILJANDI TAMMEKA TARTU 0-4 0-3 Koniec
 KURESSAARE FCI LEVADIA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 TALLINNA KALEV TRANS NARVA 0-4 0-2 Koniec
 HAKA ROPS 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 KTP ILVES 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 AC OULU HONKA 1 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 FC KIISTO LAHTI 0-5 0-1 Koniec
 TPV IFK MARIEHAMN 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 BORDEAUX (W) LYON (W) 1-7 1-3 Koniec
 PARIS FC (W) SOYAUX (W) 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC FLEURY 91 (W) RODEZ (W) 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 METZ (W) MONTPELLIER (W) 0-7 0-3 Koniec
 LILLE (W) GUINGAMP (W) 3-3 0-3 Koniec
 AKADEMIJA PANDEV FK SILEKS 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SHKENDIJA FK RABOTNICKI 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 VARDAR SKOPJE SHKUPI 1927 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. FK BELASICA 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 FK POBEDA FK RENOVA 2-3 0-2 Koniec
 FC RUSTAVI CHIKHURA SACHKHERE 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 DINAMO BATUMI DILA GORI 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 KISSAMIKOS 1 A.O.K. KERKYRA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 TRIKALA PLATANIAS 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 LAMIA 3 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 DEPORTIVO PETAPA ANTIGUA GFC 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 IZTAPA SIQUINALA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 CSD MUNICIPAL COBAN IMPERIAL 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 HKFC WONG TAI SIN 6-0 1-0 Koniec
 SOUTHERN DREAMS SC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 R&F KITCHEE SC 2-3 0-1 Koniec
 HONG KONG PEGASUS WOFOO TAI PO 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 DELHI DYNAMOS GOKULAM KERALA 12:30 Canc
 CHENNAIYIN FC AIZAWL FC 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA KALTENG PUTRA FC 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 PSIS SEMARANG PSM MAKASSAR 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 MES KERMAN MES RAFSANJAN 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 BAADRAAN TEHRAN SHAHRDARI TABRIZ 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 ALUMINIUM ARAK 2 QASHQAI SHIRAZ 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 GOL GOHAR SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT 1 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 OXIN ALBORZ MALAVAN 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR KHONEH BE KHONEH 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SHAHIN BUSHEHR ARVAND KHORRAMSHAHR 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 SEPIDROOD RASHT 2 PERSEPOLIS FC 1 1-3 0-3 Koniec
 ESTEGHLAL FC 2 NASSAJI MAZANDARAN 3 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 GROTTA KEFLAVIK 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK FYLKIR 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 BREIDABLIK 1 FH HAFNARFJORDUR 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 NJARDVIK IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 FRAM REYKJAVIK HK KOPAVOGUR 1 6-3 4-2 Koniec
 HAUKAR VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK 1-3 1-2 Koniec
 THOR AKUREYRI GRINDAVIK 1-3 1-2 Koniec
 MAGNI IA AKRANES 1-4 0-1 Koniec
 MACCABI TEL AVIV HAPOEL HADERA 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL RAANANA BNEI SAKHNIN 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC ASHDOD 1 5-1 1-0 Koniec
 MACCABI HAIFA 1 BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 TOKYO VERDY TOCHIGI SC 2-3 2-1 Koniec
 YOKOHAMA FC ALBIREX NIIGATA 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 FC RYUKYU TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 FUJIEDA MYFC ROASSO KUMAMOTO 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC TOKYO U23 GRULLA MORIOKA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 CEREZO OSAKA U23 YSCC 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 MOUNT KENYA UNITED VIHIGA UNITED FC 2-3 0-2 Koniec
 INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN ATLETICO NACIONAL 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 DEPORTIVO CALI AMERICA DE CALI 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 LA EQUIDAD PATRIOTAS 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 FORTALEZA FC POPAYAN 3-1 3-0 Koniec
 BARRANQUILLA 2 REAL SAN ANDRES 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 VALLEDUPAR 1 ATLETICO CALI 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 LLAPI KF BALLKANI 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 DRITA LIRIA 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 DRENICA FERIZAJ 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL-QADSIA AL-FAHAHEEL 1 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 SPARTAKS RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 FK JELGAVA FK VENTSPILS 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 SHABAB AL-GHAZIEH AL ANSAR 0-4 0-2 Koniec
 RACING BEIRUT SALAM ZGHARTA 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 TRIPOLI SC BECAA SC 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL NEJMEH AL AKHAA AL AHLI 1-4 0-0 Koniec
 STUMBRAS ATLANTAS 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 UJPEST KISVARDA FC 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 BUDAPEST HONVED PAKS 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 MOL VIDI FC MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 PUSKAS ACADEMY MTK BUDAPEST 3-2 1-2 Koniec
 FERENCVAROSI TC SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 DEBRECENI VSC DIOSGYORI VTK 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 MONARCAS LOBOS BUAP 3 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 PUEBLA 3 U.N.A.M. - PUMAS 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ATLANTE CELAYA 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 TAPACHULA ATLETICO SAN LUIS 2-2 1-2 Koniec
 LEONES NEGROS UDG TAMPICO MADERO 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ZIMBRU CHISINAU PETROCUB 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 SHERIFF TIRASPOL SPERANTA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA OLYMPIQUE SAFI 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 MOGHREB TETOUAN 1 FUS RABAT 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 RAJA BENI MELLAL CHABAB RIADI SALMI 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 WYDAD FES JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 RACING DE CASABLANCA SIDI KACEM 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 JSM LAAYOUNE ITTIHAD KHEMISSET 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA 2-3 0-0 Koniec
 AS SALE MAGHREB FES 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 KAC KENITRA KASBA TADLA 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 CR KHEMIS ZEMAMRA WYDAD TEMARA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 HAMBURGER SV SV DARMSTADT 98 2 2-3 2-0 Koniec
 SV SANDHAUSEN 1 FC ST. PAULI 1 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 DYNAMO DRESDEN 3 FC MAGDEBURG 3 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 SpVgg UNTERHACHING SG SONN. GROSSASPACH 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS TSV 1860 MUNICH 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 VfL OSNABRUCK CARL ZEISS JENA 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 VfR AALEN FSV ZWICKAU 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 SV WEHEN PREUSSEN MUNSTER 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 VfB STUTTGART 4 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 SGS ESSEN (W) FRANKFURT (W) 1 4-3 2-0 Koniec
 FC NURNBERG II FV ILLERTISSEN 1 4-2 3-1 Koniec
 SV HEIMSTETTEN FC MEMMINGEN 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 FC SCHWEINFURT 05 TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH II TSV BUCHBACH 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 VfB EICHSTATT VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG 5-0 2-0 Koniec
 FC PIPINSRIED 1 SCHALDING-HEINING 1 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 WEICHE FLENSBURG HOLSTEIN KIEL II 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 VSG ALTGLIENICKE VIKTORIA BERLIN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 OPTIK RATHENOW ROT-WEISS ERFURT 1 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 WORMATIA WORMS FSV FRANKFURT 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 FC 08 HOMBURG HESSEN DREIEICH 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 SV ELVERSBERG 1899 HOFFENHEIM II 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC ASTORIA WALLDORF SSV ULM 1846 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 TSG BALINGEN EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II SG WATTENSCHEID 09 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 SV RODINGHAUSEN FC VIKTORIA KOLN 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 HEERENVEEN 2 DE GRAAFSCHAP 1 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 FEYENOORD 1 WILLEM II 2-3 1-1 Koniec
 NAC BREDA 2 UTRECHT 1 0-4 0-2 Koniec
 HERACLES 1 VITESSE 2 3-2 2-2 Koniec
 EASTERN SUBURBS SOUTHERN UNITED 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 BALLINAMALLARD UTD HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS 3-0 3-0 Koniec
 CARRICK RANGERS LARNE 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 KNOCKBREDA PSNI 5-2 0-0 Koniec
 MOYOLA PARK TOBERMORE UNITED 3-2 3-1 Koniec
 QUEENS UNIVERSITY ARMAGH CITY 5-0 4-0 Koniec
 ANNAGH UNITED DOLLINGSTOWN 5-1 1-0 Koniec
 NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB BANBRIDGE TOWN 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 LURGAN CELTIC LISBURN DISTILLERY 3-4 0-0 Koniec
 ARDS WARRENPOINT TOWN 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 BALLYMENA UNITED GLENTORAN FC 1 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 CRUSADERS FC 1 CLIFTONVILLE FC 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 GLENAVON FC DUNGANNON SWIFTS 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 LINFIELD INSTITUTE FC 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 DEPORTIVO CAPIATA 2 SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 CLUB RIVER PLATE 1 CLUB NACIONAL 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 SPORT BOYS ACADEMIA CANTOLAO 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 UNION COMERCIO U. SAN MARTIN 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SPORT HUANCAYO AYACUCHO FC 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 JAGIELLONIA 3 KORONA KIELCE 3 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 2 LECHIA GDANSK 1 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1 SLASK WROCLAW 4 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 STOMIL OLSZTYN WIGRY SUWALKI 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE CHROBRY GLOGOW 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 GKS JASTRZEBIE GKS KATOWICE 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 SANDECJA NOWY SACZ GARBARNIA KRAKOW 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 LKS LODZ WARTA POZNAN 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 PODBESKIDZIE BYTOVIA BYTOW 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 ROW 1964 RYBNIK BLEKITNI STARGARD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 RESOVIA RZESZOW WIDZEW LODZ 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 STAL STALOWA WOLA SIARKA TARNOBRZEG 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ROZWOJ KATOWICE SKRA CZESTOCHOWA 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 OLIMPIA ELBLAG RUCH CHORZOW 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ACADEMICA SC BRAGA B 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 LEIXOES 1 AROUCA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 BENFICA B PENAFIEL 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 MAFRA ACADEMICO VISEU 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 VITORIA SETUBAL 1 SC BRAGA 2 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 BELENENSES 1 PORTIMONENSE 1 2-2 0-2 Koniec
 GUIMARAES 2 BOAVISTA 1 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 FC PORTO 1 MARITIMO 2 1 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 MJONDALEN TROMSO 5-1 3-0 Koniec
 STABAEK ULL/KISA 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 LILLESTROM HAM-KAM 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 VARBERGS BoIS FC IFK GOTEBORG 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 KALMAR FF GIF SUNDSVALL 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 DINAMO BREST KRISTIANSUND BK 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 HJK HELSINKI KUPS 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 AL-SAILIYA 1 AL-SADD SC 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 UMM SALAL AL-DUHAIL SC 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 SC KALSDORF WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 STADLAU LEOBENDORF 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 LONGFORD TOWN FC GALWAY UNITED 20:30 odložené
 DUNAREA CALARASI CSMS IASI 2 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 VIITORUL CONSTANTA CFR 1907 CLUJ 4 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 UTA ARAD CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 ACS POLI TIMISOARA FC CLINCENI 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 DACIA UNIREA BRAILA 1 CS BALOTESTI 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 FARUL CONSTANTA PANDURII TG JIU 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI METALOGLOBUS 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 ARGES PITESTI FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AEROSTAR BACAU UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 METALUL BUZAU BUCOVINA RADAUTI 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 TARGU SECUIESC FC BOTOSANI II 2-3 0-0 Koniec
 CSM ROMAN SOMUZ FALTICENI 14:00 Canc
 ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA CSM FOCSANI 2007 2-2 0-2 Koniec
 CSM RAMNICU SARAT CSM PASCANI 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 STIINTA MIROSLAVA SANATATEA DARABANI 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 OTELUL GALATI CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 SPORTING LIESTI 1 GLORIA BUZAU 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 GLORIA POPESTI LEORDENI CS TUNARI 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 PROGRESUL SPARTAC UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 AXIOPOLIS CERNAVODA INAINTE MODELU 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 CSM OLTENITA CS MEDGIDIA 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 FAUREI BRAGADIRU 14:00 Canc
 SPORTUL CHISCANI CS AFUMATI 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 DELTA TULCEA RAPID BUCURESTI 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 FC PUCIOASA 2 FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 FC BRASOV FC VOLUNTARI II 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 CS SPORTING ROSIORI UNIREA BASCOV 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 OCNA MURES DUMBRAVITA 2-3 2-0 Koniec
 FC AVRIG CRISUL CHISINEU CRIS 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 CSM SCOLAR RESITA CSM LUGOJ 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 METALURGISTUL CUGIR CORVINUL HUNEDOARA 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 UNIREA TASNAD ARIESUL 1907 TURDA 2-3 1-0 Koniec
 AFC HARMAN MSE TARGU MURES 1 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 ASC RECEA MINAUR BAIA MARE 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 CS IERNUT ODORHEIU SECUIESC 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 CETATE RASNOV SANATATEA CLUJ 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 DYNAMO STAVROPOL DRUZHBA MAYKOP 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 MASHUK-KMV FC CHAYKA 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 AKADEMIYA FUTBOLA CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 LEGION-DYNAMO ANGUSHT 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 TYUMEN 2 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 2 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 KRASNODAR 2 1 PFC SOCHI 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 BALTIKA 3 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 3 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 ORENBURG 5 DINAMO MOSCOW 4 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 URAL 1 CSKA MOSCOW 3 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 RUBIN FC ROSTOV 2 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 ARSENAL TULA 4 ENISEY 2 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 AL-HAZEM 1 AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 AL-WEHDA CLUB AL-NASSR RIYADH 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 HOUGANG UNITED FC WARRIORS FC 5-1 4-0 Koniec
 GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL TAMPINES ROVERS FC 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 SKF SERED SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 MSK ZILINA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE FK SENICA 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 AS TRENCIN SPARTAK TRNAVA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA FC NITRA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 NK CM CELJE TRIGLAV KRANJ 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 NS MURA KRSKO 5-0 2-0 Koniec
 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA MARIBOR 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ROYAL EAGLES MBOMBELA UNITED 3-2 1-2 Koniec
 TS SPORTING WITBANK SPURS 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 MACCABI TS GALAXY FC 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA STELLENBOSCH FC 3-2 2-0 Koniec
 FREE STATE STARS AMAZULU 4-1 1-0 Koniec
 SANGJU SANGMU FC INCHEON UNITED 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC SEOUL JEJU UNITED FC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SEONGNAM FC SUWON BLUEWINGS 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 ASAN MUGUNGHWA BUCHEON FC 1995 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 SUWON FC ANSAN GREENERS 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 ZARKOVO NOVI PAZAR 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNICKI 1923 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 FK BECEJ BORAC CACAK 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 JAVOR BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ZEMUN 1 RADNICKI NIS 2 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 FK PARTIZAN 1 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 5 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 RADNIK SURDULICA 2 NAPREDAK 3 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 MACVA 1 PROLETER NOVI SAD 3 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 FALKIRK PARTICK 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 FORFAR ATHLETIC RAITH ROVERS 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 STENHOUSEMUIR STRANRAER 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 ARBROATH EAST FIFE 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 ANNAN ATHLETIC EDINBURGH CITY 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 CLYDE STIRLING ALBION 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 QUEENS PARK ELGIN CITY 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 ABERDEEN LIVINGSTON 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 HIBERNIAN 2 MOTHERWELL 2 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 RANGERS 2 KILMARNOCK 4 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 BETIS (W) FUNDACION ALBACETE (W) 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 ALBACETE EXTREMADURA 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 CADIZ LUGO 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 ALCORCON TENERIFE 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 ZARAGOZA ELCHE 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 VALLADOLID B NAVALCARNERO 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 PONFERRADINA ATLETICO MADRID B 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 AMOREBIETA UD LOGRONES 1-2 1-2 Koniec
 CD VITORIA GERNIKA 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 SD LEIOA OVIEDO B 1 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 SPORTING GIJON B SCD DURANGO 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 BARCELONA B ESPANYOL B 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 EJEA LEVANTE B 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 HERCULES LLEIDA ESPORTIU 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ATLETICO SANLUQUENO CARTAGENA 1 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 RAPPERSWIL SERVETTE FC 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 FC SCHAFFHAUSEN FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC SION GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 2 2-0 2-0 susp.
 FC ST. GALLEN 4 FC LUGANO 5 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 DJURGARDEN 3 HACKEN 3 2-3 2-1 Koniec
 PINK BARI (W) JUVENTUS (W) 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 ATALANTA CFD (W) OROBICA (W) 4-0 0-0 Koniec
 CHIEVO VERONA VALPO (W) AS ROMA (W) 0-5 0-3 Koniec
 SASSUOLO (W) TAVAGNACCO (W) 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 FIORENTINA (W) AGSM VERONA (W) 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 BENEVENTO 3 SPEZIA 4 2-3 1-1 Koniec
 FOGGIA 3 CITTADELLA 2 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 LIVORNO 4 SALERNITANA 2 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 PADOVA 2 PERUGIA 5 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 VERONA 3 1 ASCOLI 3 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 CARRARESE 1 AREZZO 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 PRO VERCELLI ARZACHENA 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 ALESSANDRIA VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 NOVARA CUNEO 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 OLBIA PISA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 PRO PATRIA PRO PIACENZA 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 ALBISSOLA GOZZANO 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 ROBUR SIENA LUCCHESE 2 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 PIACENZA PISTOIESE 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 PONTEDERA JUVENTUS (U23) 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 RENATE ALBINOLEFFE 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 CHIANGMAI FC RATCHABURI 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 SUPHANBURI CHONBURI FC 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 CHIANGRAI UNITED MUANGTHONG UNITED 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC TRAT FC 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 UMRANIYESPOR GAZIANTEP FK 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 ELAZIGSPOR 2 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 OSMANLISPOR HATAYSPOR 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 GIRESUNSPOR 1 ISTANBULSPOR AS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 KECIORENGUCU 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL-DHAFRA 1 SHARJAH FC 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 AL-WASL FC SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI 1-5 1-1 Koniec
 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 3 1 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 3 0-3 0-3 Koniec
 ZORYA LUHANSK 4 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 4 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 DANUBIO NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 BOSTON RIVER FENIX 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO DEFENSOR SPORTING 6-2 1-1 Koniec
 CERRO LARGO CA CERRO 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 CHICAGO FIRE 2 SEATTLE SOUNDERS 1 2-4 0-2 Koniec
 COLUMBUS CREW 1 FC DALLAS 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 HOUSTON DYNAMO 3 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 1 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 NEW YORK RED BULLS 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 3 4-1 0-1 Koniec
 ORLANDO CITY 4 MONTREAL IMPACT 2 1 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 CHARLO. INDEPENDENCE INDY ELEVEN 2-3 0-2 Koniec
 ATLANTA UNITED 2 LOUISVILLE CITY FC 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 REAL MONARCHS SLC 1 EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 RENO 1868 FC AUSTIN BOLD 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 PAKHTAKOR LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 BARRY TOWN BALA TOWN 0-2 0-1 Koniec