Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
zvuk zapnutý / klikni pre vypnutie
« 07.12.18 » | dnešné výsledky »

 FK KUKESI SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 TOTTENHAM (U23) EVERTON (U23) 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 CHELSEA (U23) WEST HAM (U23) 3-2 0-1 Koniec
 DERBY (U23) MANCHESTER CITY (U23) 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ASTON VILLA (U23) SOUTHAMPTON (U23) 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 MANCHESTER UTD (U23) MIDDLESBROUGH (U23) 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 ROSARIO CENTRAL 3 GIMNASIA L.P. 4 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 DEFENSORES UNIDOS 1 FLANDRIA 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 ATLETICO FENIX BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 SAN MIGUEL TRISTAN SUAREZ 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 TEMPERLEY INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 WESTERN SYDNEY 2 C. COAST MARINERS FC 3 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 WESTERN SYDNEY (W) CANBERRA UNITED (W) 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 ROESELARE OH LEUVEN 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 OH LEUVEN (W) ANDERLECHT (W) 0-3 0-3 Koniec
 GENT (W) K.S.K. HEIST (W) 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 GENK (W) STANDARD LIEGE (W) 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 ORIENTE PETROLERO REAL POTOSI 3 7-2 4-0 Koniec
 NACIONAL POTOSI 1 SAN JOSE 1 2-5 1-2 Koniec
 KARIANA ERDEN BOTEV GALABOVO 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD TSARSKO SELO 1-3 1-3 Koniec
 A.O. AYIAS NAPAS A.E. ZAKAKIOU 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 DUKLA PRAHA 5 FK PRIBRAM 3 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 FC FASTAV ZLIN 2 VIKTORIA PLZEN 1 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 ODENSE 3 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 SMOUHA SC AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FAS 1 ALIANZA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 COMUNICACIONES XELAJU 4-1 2-1 Koniec
 NEROCA FC INDIAN ARROWS 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 KERALA BLASTERS PUNE CITY 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 SEPIDROOD RASHT 3 ESTEGHLAL FC 0-5 0-2 Koniec
 PADIDEH 1 MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ 2 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 SANAT NAFT 6 SAIPA 3 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 AL-DIWANIYA AL SHORTA 1-7 1-2 Koniec
 AL HUSSEIN BAGHDAD FC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL BAHRI ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL-HEDOOD ERBIL 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 NAFT AL-WASAT NAFT AL-JANOOB 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA AL-NAJAF 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 MACCABI AHI NAZARETH HAPOEL KFAR-SABA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL MARMOREK HAPOEL RISHON LEZION 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC BEITAR TEL AVIV 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN 1 HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 SHABAB AL-SAHEL SHABAB AL-GHAZIEH 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 SALAM ZGHARTA AL ANSAR 2-6 0-0 Koniec
 BIRKIRKARA QORMI FC 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 U.N.A.M. - PUMAS 2 CLUB AMERICA 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 FUS RABAT 1 RAJA CASABLANCA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 HAMBURGER SV 2 SC PADERBORN 07 3 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 JAHN REGENSBURG 2 1 FC KOLN 4 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 CARL ZEISS JENA SV MEPPEN 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 BAYERN MUNICH II FC SCHWEINFURT 05 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL BSV SW REHDEN 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN 1 BISCHOFSWERDAER 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 WACKER NORDHAUSEN FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF 6-1 1-1 Koniec
 SV ELVERSBERG FC 08 HOMBURG 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC VIKTORIA KOLN BONNER SC 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SC VERL SV RODINGHAUSEN 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 VOLENDAM 2 1 TWENTE 3 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 WAALWIJK 1 MVV 3 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 FC EINDHOVEN 1 JONG UTRECHT 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 HELMOND SPORT 3 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 DEN BOSCH 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 2 1 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 RODA DORDRECHT 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 JONG AJAX 1 TOP OSS 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 ALMERE CITY FC 2 6-1 2-1 Koniec
 FORTUNA SITTARD 4 AZ ALKMAAR 2 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 PSV 1 EXCELSIOR 3 6-0 2-0 Koniec
 TWENTE (W) ADO DEN HAAG (W) 5-1 2-0 Koniec
 HEERENVEEN (W) PEC ZWOLLE (W) 19:30 odložené
 EXCELSIOR/BARENDRECHT (W) PSV (W) 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 VV ALKMAAR (W) AJAX (W) 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 CERRO PORTENO CLUB NACIONAL 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 FBC MELGAR ALIANZA LIMA 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 PIAST GLIWICE 7 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 LECH POZNAN 4 SLASK WROCLAW 3 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC PORTO 2 PORTIMONENSE 1 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 AL-DUHAIL SC QATAR SC 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 AL-SHAHANIYA AL-SADD SC 1-4 1-1 Koniec
 ARGES PITESTI PANDURII TG JIU 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 AL-SAHEL AL-DRAIH 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 AL-MUZAHMIYYA AL-AKHDOUD 1 3-5 3-3 Koniec
 AL-BUKIRYAH AL-JNDAL 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 AL-GHAZWA AL-HJAZZ 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI AL-JABIL 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ARAR AL-DRAE 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 AFIF AL-KHLOOD 0-3 0-3 Koniec
 AL-WATANI AL-SHARQ 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 AL-WEHDA CLUB AL-TAAWON 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 RUDAR VELENJE MARIBOR 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS HERAFYEE HALAB 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 NAWAIR SC 1 AL-MAJD 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL-SAHEL SC TALIYA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO AL-KARAMAH 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 JABLEH SC AL-JAISH DAMASCUS 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 AYR UTD INVERNESS CT 20:45 odložené
 LEGANES 1 1 GETAFE 2 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 TENERIFE EXTREMADURA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC AARAU FC VADUZ 1 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 PESCARA 1 CARPI 2 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 ALANYASPOR 3 BESIKTAS 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH AL-WAHDA SCC 6-0 1-0 Koniec
 AL-AIN FC AL-WASL FC 3-5 0-3 Koniec
 FC MARIUPOL 4 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 BARRY TOWN PENYBONT 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 BANGOR CITY HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR 4-1 1-0 Koniec
 PRESTATYN TOWN CAERNARFON TOWN 0-3 0-2 Koniec