Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
zvuk zapnutý / klikni pre vypnutie
« 02.08.20 » | dnešné výsledky »

 Albania - Final
 TEUTA DURRES TIRANA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Albania - Sl Relegation P.off
 VLLAZNIA BESELIDHJA LEZHE 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 Anglicko - Nl Promotion P.off Final
 HARROGATE TOWN 2 NOTTS COUNTY 2 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 Austrália - A-Liga
 NEWCASTLE JETS FC 2 WESTERN UNITED 2 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Austrália - Australian Capital Territory
 TIGERS FC CANBERRA FC 2-4 1-2 Koniec
 GUNGAHLIN UNITED 1 BELCONNEN UNITED 1 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 Austrália - Brisbane Capital League 1
 ANNERLEY NORTH PINE 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 IPSWICH CITY NEW FARM UNITED 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND BRISBANE ATHLETIC 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 Austrália - Brisbane Premier League
 NORTH STAR BAYSIDE UNITED 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ST GEORGE WILLAWONG BRISBANE KNIGHTS 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 ALBANY CREEK TARINGA ROVERS 1 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 Austrália - New South Wales
 WOLLONGONG WOLVES MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC SYDNEY OLYMPIC 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 SYDNEY FC YOUTH WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH 3-2 3-0 Koniec
 Austrália - New South Wales Premier League 2
 C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH 1 SPIRIT FC 8-3 3-2 Koniec
 ST GEORGE CITY 1 ST GEORGE FC 2-4 1-0 Koniec
 Austrália - Northern Nsw
 MAITLAND FC VALENTINE PHOENIX 5-1 0-0 Koniec
 ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD WESTON WORKERS BEARS 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 BROADMEADOW MAGIC EDGEWORTH EAGLES 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI LAKE MACQUARIE CITY 1 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Austrália - Queensland
 PENINSULA POWER BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS OLYMPIC FC 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 GOLD COAST UNITED MORETON BAY UNITED 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Austrália - Queensland Premier League
 SWQ THUNDER LOGAN LIGHTNING 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 SUNSHINE COAST SOUTHSIDE EAGLES 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 MITCHELTON SOUTHS UNITED 3-3 0-2 Koniec
 Austrália - U20 Queensland
 PENINSULA POWER (U20) BRISBANE ROAR FC (U20) 0-5 0-2 Koniec
 GOLD COAST UNITED (U20) MORETON BAY UNITED (U20) 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 SC WANDERERS (U20) OLYMPIC FC (U20) 3-3 1-1 Koniec
 Austrália - U20 Victoria
 ST ALBANS SAINTS (U20) HEIDELBERG UNITED (U20) 03:30 Canc
 MELBOURNE KNIGHTS (U20) OAKLEIGH CANNONS (U20) 06:00 Canc
 Austrália - Victoria
 ST ALBANS SAINTS HEIDELBERG UNITED 06:00 Canc
 Belarus - Premier League
 TORPEDO ZHODINO 3 BATE BORISOV 3 3-2 1-2 Koniec
 FC MINSK 2 RUKH BREST 5 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 GORODEYA 4 FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 2 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Belarus - Reserve League
 FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES DINAMO MINSK RESERVES 0-3 0-3 Koniec
 Belgicko - 1b Promotion P.off
 OH LEUVEN 1 BEERSCHOT 2 1-4 0-1 Koniec
 Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
 FK KRUPA 1 FK SARAJEVO 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 SIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Bai P.off Sf
 ATLETICO-BA JUAZEIRENSE 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 BAHIA JACUIPENSE 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Ctr P.off Sf
 JUVENTUS SC BRUSQUE 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 CHAPECOENSE-SC CRICIUMA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Gau St P.off Sf
 INTERNACIONAL 1 ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 GREMIO NOVO HAMBURGO 4-3 2-2 Koniec
 Brazília - Min P.off Sf
 CALDENSE TOMBENSE 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 ATLETICO MINEIRO AMERICA MINEIRO 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Par P.off Final
 ATLETICO PARANAENSE CORITIBA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Paraense
 PARAGOMINAS FC PAYSANDU 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 BRAGANTINO-PA INDEPENDENTE-PA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 REMO AGUIA DE MARABA 4-2 1-2 Koniec
 Brazília - Pau1 P.off Sf
 CORINTHIANS MIRASSOL 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 PALMEIRAS PONTE PRETA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Pau1 Trofeu Do Interior Sf
 RED BULL BRAGANTINO BOTAFOGO SP 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Per P.off Final
 SALGUEIRO SANTA CRUZ 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Brazília - Ser Second Phase
 AO ITABAIANA SERGIPE 1-4 1-2 Koniec
 Bulharsko - Final
 LUDOGORETS 2 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Canada - Canadian Premier League
 ATLETICO OTTAWA CAVALRY FC 19:00 Canc
 YORK 9 FC FORGE FC 21:00 Canc
 VALOUR FC FC EDMONTON 23:00 Canc
 Chinese Taipei - Premier League
 TAICHENG LIONS TAICHUNG FUTURO FC 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 TAIPOWER HASUS TSU 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 HANG YUEN FC TAINAN CITY 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 MING CHUAN UNIV. TATUNG 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Chorvátsko - 1.hnl Relegation P.off
 ORIJENT RIJEKA 2 1 ISTRA 1961 1 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 Čína - Super League
 SHANGHAI SIPG FC HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE 1 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 CHONGQING LIFAN 2 TIANJIN TEDA 3 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 Ecuador - Division 1 Stage 2
 EMELEC ORENSE SC 20:00 odložené
 TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO BARCELONA SC 20:00 odložené
 CD OLMEDO GUAYAQUIL CITY FC 20:00 odložené
 LDU PORTOVIEJO EL NACIONAL 20:00 odložené
 MUSHUC RUNA SC INDEPEND. DEL VALLE 20:00 odložené
 DELFIN SC AUCAS 20:00 odložené
 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO MACARA 20:00 odložené
 LDU QUITO DEPORTIVO CUENCA 20:00 odložené
 Ecuador - Serie B
 AMERICA DE QUITO INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS 21:00 odložené
 CHACARITAS FC ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO 21:00 odložené
 GUALACEO SC MANTA FC 21:00 odložené
 ATLETICO PORTENO CDS SANTA RITA 21:00 odložené
 FUERZA AMARILLA 9 DE OCTUBRE 21:00 odložené
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 FCI LEVADIA TULEVIK VILJANDI 5-1 3-0 Koniec
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 HB TORSHAVN 1 NSI RUNAVIK 3 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SKALA 4 KI KLAKSVIK 0-6 0-3 Koniec
 VIKINGUR GOTA EB-STREYMUR 6-0 5-0 Koniec
 AB ARGIR 2 TB TVOROYRI 3 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 B36 TORSHAVN 3 IF FUGLAFJORDUR 3 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Fínsko - Kakkonen Group A
 FC KIFFEN HONKA-AKATEMIA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 KULTSU MIKKELIN KISSAT 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 Fínsko - Kakkonen Group B
 FC ESPOO KLUBI-04 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 ILVES-2 TPV 1 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 GRIFK ATLANTIS FC 5-1 3-0 Koniec
 Fínsko - Kakkonen Group C
 FC KIISTO GBK 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 OLS 1 JS HERCULES 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 Fínsko - Ykkonen
 SJK AKATEMIA GNISTAN 2-2 0-2 Koniec
 MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT MUSA 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 FC SABURTALO DILA GORI 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 DINAMO BATUMI SAMTREDIA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
 CSD MUNICIPAL COBAN IMPERIAL 21:00 odložené
 XELAJU COMUNICACIONES 21:00 odložené
 ANTIGUA GFC IZTAPA 21:00 odložené
 SANTA LUCIA MALACATECO 21:00 odložené
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 PERSIJA JAKARTA BHAYANGKARA FC 09:30 odložené
 MADURA UNITED BALI UNITED PUSAM 12:30 odložené
 PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH PERSIK KEDIRI 14:30 odložené
 Indonesia - Liga 2 East
 PERSIS SOLO MITRA KUKAR 08:30 odložené
 KALTENG PUTRA FC PSBS BIAK NUMFOR 09:30 odložené
 MARTAPURA FC PERSEWAR WAROPEN 09:30 odložené
 PUTRA SINAR GIRI FC PSCS CILACAP 09:30 odložené
 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN HIZBUL WATHAN 12:30 odložené
 Indonesia - Liga 2 West
 CILEGON UNITED PSPS PEKANBARU 09:30 odložené
 SEMEN PADANG SRIWIJAYA FC 09:30 odložené
 TIGA NAGA BABEL UNITED 09:30 odložené
 PSMS MEDAN PSKC KOTA CIMAHI 09:30 odložené
 PERSERANG SERANG PSIM YOGYAKARTA 09:30 odložené
 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PERSEKAT TEGAL 09:30 odložené
 Iran - Azadegan League
 MES RAFSANJAN FAJR SEPASI 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 QASHQAI SHIRAZ ARMAN GOHAR 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 ALUMINIUM ARAK MALAVAN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 RAYKA BABOL HAVADAR SC 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 NIROYE ZAMINI 1 MES KERMAN 1 1-2 1-2 Koniec
 ELMO ADAB DAMASH GILAN 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 BAADRAAN TEHRAN NAVAD URMIA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SEPIDROOD RASHT KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN GOL REYHAN ALBORZ 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Izrael - Ll Relegation P.off Final
 HAPOEL AFULA HAPOEL MARMOREK 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Japonsko - J1 League
 CONSADOLE SAPPORO VISSEL KOBE 1 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 KASHIMA ANTLERS SAGAN TOSU 11:30 odložené
 Japonsko - J2 League
 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA 1 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU 1 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 TOCHIGI SC 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 V-VAREN NAGASAKI TOKYO VERDY 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 VENTFORET KOFU 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 2 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 KYOTO SANGA 1 MACHIDA ZELVIA 2 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 OMIYA ARDIJA AVISPA FUKUOKA 11:00 odložené
 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 3 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 EHIME FC 1 JUBILO IWATA 1 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 JEF UNITED CHIBA THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 MITO HOLLYHOCK 1 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 2 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 Japonsko - J3 League
 GRULLA MORIOKA CEREZO OSAKA U23 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 FC IMABARI VANRAURE HACHINOHE 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 FUJIEDA MYFC FC GIFU 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 SC SAGAMIHARA KAGOSHIMA UNITED 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 FC IMABARI VANRAURE HACHINOHE 09:00 odložené
 YSCC BLAUBLITZ AKITA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 NAGANO PARCEIRO GAMBA OSAKA U23 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ROASSO KUMAMOTO FUKUSHIMA UNITED 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 FUJIEDA MYFC FC GIFU 10:00 odložené
 KAMATAMARE SANUKI AZUL CLARO NUMAZU 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 GAINARE TOTTORI KATALLER TOYAMA 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Japonsko - Japan Football League
 FC OSAKA MATSUE CITY FC 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 MARUYASU OKAZAKI SONY SENDAI FC 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 Japonsko - L1-league Women
 EHIME FC (W) IGA KUNOICHI (W) 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W) JEF UNITED CHIBA (W) 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 URAWA (W) NTV BELEZA (W) 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Kolumbia - Pb Clausura
 FORTALEZA FC HUILA 00:00 odložené
 LEONES FC TIGRES FC 00:00 odložené
 QUINDIO UNION MAGDALENA 00:00 odložené
 ORSOMARSO LLANEROS 00:00 odložené
 BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI VALLEDUPAR 00:00 odložené
 REAL CARTAGENA BARRANQUILLA 00:00 odložené
 REAL SAN ANDRES ATLETICO CALI 00:00 odložené
 BOGOTA FC CORTULUA 00:00 odložené
 Lithuania - 1. liga
 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE 2 FK PANEVEZYS 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 1 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 Lithuania - I Lyga
 FK ATMOSFERA FK JONAVA 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 DAINAVA ALYTUS NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 Maďarsko - Nb Ii
 SOROKSAR DEBRECENI EAC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 DEBRECENI VSC BUDAORSI SC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SZOLNOKI MAV FC 1 SZENTLORINC SE 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC AJKA GYORI ETO FC 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 SZEGED-CSANAD BEKESCSABA 1912 1 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 GYIRMOT FC CSAKVAR 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 SIOFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 1-5 1-3 Koniec
 PECSI MFC DOROGI FC 4-0 4-0 Koniec
 VASAS KAZINCBARCIKAI 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Mexico - Liga Mx Guard1anes
 U.A.N.L. - TIGRES 3 PACHUCA 4 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 CLUB AMERICA 1 CLUB TIJUANA 5 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 TOLUCA 4 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 4 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 CLUB QUERETARO 3 MAZATLAN FC 3 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Moldova - National Division
 DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL ZIMBRU CHISINAU 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 RAJA CASABLANCA YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Myanmar - National League
 AYEYAWADY UNITED YADANARBON 10:00 odložené
 ISPE SOUTHERN MYANMAR 10:00 odložené
 Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
 GO AHEAD EAGLES TELSTAR 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Nórsko - 1. Divisjon (women)
 GREI (W) KIL-HEMNE (W) 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 OVREVOLL HOSLE (W) ASANE (W) 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 Nórsko - 2. Divisjon Group 1
 BRATTVAG SENJA 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 Nórsko - 2. Divisjon Group 2
 EGERSUNDS NARDO 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 Nórsko - Eliteserien
 SARPSBORG 08 FF AALESUND 1 4-0 0-0 Koniec
 START 1 MJONDALEN 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 VIKING 1 KRISTIANSUND BK 3 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 BODO-GLIMT 1 STROMSGODSET 3 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 HAUGESUND 3 STABAEK 1 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 ODD BALLKLUBB ROSENBORG 2 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 Nórsko - Toppserien
 ROSENBORG (W) KLEPP (W) 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 AVALDSNES (W) SANDVIKEN (W) 1-3 1-2 Koniec
 Paraguay - Apertura
 CERRO PORTENO CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 4-1 2-0 Koniec
 GUAIRENA FC 1 OLIMPIA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 Qatar - Stars League
 AL-KHOR AL-WAKRAH 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 AL-GHARAFA AL-DUHAIL SC 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 Rakúsko - Regionalliga West-tyrol
 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL II SC SCHWAZ 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 Rakúsko - Regionalliga West-vorarlberg
 FC WOLFURT ROTENBERG 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 Republic Of Ireland - 1. liga
 SHAMROCK ROVERS II DROGHEDA UNITED 1 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 Republic Of Ireland - Premier Division
 CORK CITY 3 BOHEMIANS 2 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 Rumunsko - L2 Promotion P.off
 CS MIOVENI PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 RAPID BUCURESTI TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 ARGES PITESTI 1 UTA ARAD 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Rumunsko - Liga I
 POLI IASI 4 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC VOLUNTARI 4 DINAMO BUCURESTI 5 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 Rusko - National Football League
 SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 3 TORPEDO MOSCOW 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 KRYLYA SOVETOV BALTIKA 4 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Singapúr - S.league
 TAMPINES ROVERS FC TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC 10:30 odložené
 ALBIREX NIIGATA (S) DPMM FC 10:30 odložené
 South Korea - K League 1
 BUSAN I PARK 3 ULSAN HYUNDAI FC 3 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 GANGWON FC 2 SANGJU SANGMU FC 1 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 SUWON BLUEWINGS 1 DAEGU FC 2 1 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 South Korea - K League 2
 GYEONGNAM FC 5 FC ANYANG 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SEOUL E-LAND FC 1 BUCHEON FC 1995 3 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 Škótsko - Premiership
 CELTIC 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3 5-1 2-1 Koniec
 Španielsko - Sd Promotion P.off Sf
 ZARAGOZA ELCHE 20:00 odložené
 ALMERIA GIRONA 20:00 odložené
 Švajčiarsko - Challenge League
 FC CHIASSO FC STADE LS OUCHY 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC WINTERTHUR 0-6 0-1 Koniec
 SC KRIENS FC VADUZ 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT FC WIL 1900 5-3 3-2 Koniec
 FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 2 FC AARAU 2-4 0-1 Koniec
 Švédsko - Allsvenskan
 HELSINGBORG 3 HAMMARBY 4 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 IFK GOTEBORG 4 MALMO FF 2 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 VARBERGS BoIS FC 2 OSTERSUNDS FK 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 KALMAR FF AIK 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Švédsko - Damallsvenskan
 KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W) UMEA IK (W) 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 ROSENGARD (W) PITEA IF (W) 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 VAXJO DFF (W) DJURGARDENS IF (W) 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 KIF OREBRO DFF (W) VITTSJO GIK (W) 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 Švédsko - Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
 HASSLEHOLMS IF SYRIANSKA FC 2-3 2-2 Koniec
 Švédsko - Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
 KSF PRESPA BIRLIK IS HALMIA 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 Švédsko - First Round
 VAERTANS IK 1 FC GUTE 1 2-4 1-0 Koniec
 SKILJEBO KARLSLUNDS IF 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 KARLSTAD FOTBOLLUTVECKLING IFK AMAL 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 KVARNSVEDENS IK SANDVIKENS IF 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 Švédsko - Superettan
 NORRBY IF 1 JONKOPINGS SODRA 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 AKROPOLIS IF 2 GAIS 1 1 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 Taliansko - Serie A
 SPAL FIORENTINA 17:00
 LECCE PARMA 19:45
 BOLOGNA TORINO 19:45
 SASSUOLO UDINESE 19:45
 GENOA VERONA 19:45
 Thailand - Premier League
 CHIANGRAI UNITED RAYONG FC 12:00 odložené
 PORT FC TRAT FC 13:00 odložené
 SAMUT PRAKAN CITY PRACHUAP 13:00 odložené
 SUPHANBURI BURIRAM UNITED 14:00 odložené
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 KASETSART FC CUSTOMS UNITED 15:00 odložené
 KHONKAEN UNITED SAMUT SAKHON 15:00 odložené
 LAMPANG FC AYUTTHAYA UNITED 15:00 odložené
 NAKHONPATHOM UNITED KHONKAEN 15:00 odložené
 Tunisia - Ligue 1
 CS CHEBBA CS HAMMAM-LIF 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 US MONASTIRIENNE 1 CLUB AFRICAIN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 US TATAOUINE CS SFAXIEN 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 ETOILE S. METLAOUI STADE TUNISIEN 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 USA - Major League Soccer
 MONTREAL IMPACT SPORTING KANSAS CITY 00:00 odložené
 PHILADELPHIA UNION INTER MIAMI 00:00 odložené
 FC CINCINNATI ORLANDO CITY 00:30 odložené
 NEW YORK RED BULLS FC DALLAS 00:30 odložené
 CHICAGO FIRE TORONTO FC 01:00 odložené
 DC UNITED COLUMBUS CREW 01:00 odložené
 NASHVILLE SC MINNESOTA UNITED FC 01:00 odložené
 HOUSTON DYNAMO REAL SALT LAKE 01:30 odložené
 COLORADO RAPIDS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 03:00 odložené
 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 03:00 odložené
 LOS ANGELES FC SEATTLE SOUNDERS 20:30 odložené
 USA - National Womens Soccer League
 NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) PORTLAND THORNS (W) 00:00 Canc
 WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) HOUSTON DASH (W) 00:00 Canc
 ORLANDO PRIDE (W) UTAH ROYALS (W) 22:00 Canc
 USA - Quarter Finals
 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 4 MINNESOTA UNITED FC 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 NEW YORK CITY FC 4 PORTLAND TIMBERS 2 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 USA - United Soccer League
 NORTH CAROLINA FC BIRMINGHAM LEGION 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 INDY ELEVEN SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS PHILADELPHIA UNION 2 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 COLORADO SWITCHBACKS REAL MONARCHS SLC 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 OKC ENERGY NEW MEXICO UNITED 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 MEMPHIS 901 FC SAINT LOUIS FC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 AUSTIN BOLD SAN ANTONIO FC 2-4 1-2 Koniec
 SAN DIEGO LOYAL SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 PHOENIX RISING EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE 3-1 3-1 Koniec
 LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC RENO 1868 FC 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 RGV TOROS FC FC TULSA 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 USA - Usl League One
 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA ORLANDO CITY B 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 UNION OMAHA NORTH TEXAS SC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Venezuela - Primera Division
 PUERTO CABELLO DEPORTIVO LARA 22:00 Canc
 ARAGUA FC ZAMORA FC 22:00 Canc
 GRAN VALENCIA ATLETICO VENEZUELA 22:00 Canc
 METROPOLITANOS FC DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC 22:00 Canc
 AC MINEROS YARACUYANOS FC 22:00 Canc
 MONAGAS SC CARABOBO FC 22:00 Canc
 ESTUDIANTES MERIDA PORTUGUESA FC 22:00 Canc
 CARACAS FC LALA FC 22:00 Canc
 ZULIA FC DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA 22:00 Canc
 Zambia - Super League
 NAKAMBALA LEOPARDS ZANACO 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 MUFULIRA WANDERERS NKWAZI 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 GREEN BUFFALOES KABWE YOUTH SA 3-0 0-0 Koniec