Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
zvuk zapnutý / klikni pre vypnutie
« 15.05.19 » | dnešné výsledky »

 Anglicko - Ech Promotion P.off Sf
 LEEDS 5 DERBY 4 2-4 1-1 Koniec
 Argentína - Quarter Finals
 RIVER PLATE ATLETICO TUCUMAN 4-1 2-0 Koniec
 Argentína - Round 64
 HURACAN UNION DE SUNCHALES 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Armenia - Premier League
 ALASHKERT SHIRAK FC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 PYUNIK YEREVAN BANANTS YEREVAN 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Ázia - Group Stage
 APRIL 25 SC WOFOO TAI PO 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 MANANG MARSHYANGDI MINERVA PUNJAB 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 HANOI FC TAMPINES ROVERS FC 1 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 YANGON UTD NAGAWORLD FC 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 HANG YUEN FC KITCHEE SC 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 CERES-NEGROS FC BECAMEX BINH DUONG 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ABAHANI LIMITED DHAKA CHENNAIYIN FC 3-2 0-1 Koniec
 PERSIJA JAKARTA SHAN UNITED 6-1 2-0 Koniec
 ALTYN ASYR FK FC KHUJAND 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 DORDOI BISHKEK ISTIQLOL DUSHANBE 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 Bahrain - Group Stage
 HIDD SCC RIFFA SC 3-3 1-3 Koniec
 EAST RIFFA CLUB MANAMA CLUB 1 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 Belgicko - Europa League Play Off Round
 AS EUPEN BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 19:30
 OOSTENDE ST TRUIDEN 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 KVC WESTERLO 3 CHARLEROI 2 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 Bolivia - Apertura
 ROYAL PARI FC 1 AURORA 4 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 REAL POTOSI 4 CLUB ALWAYS READY 3 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 Bosnia And Herzegovina - Final
 SIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Brasileiro Women
 KINDERMANN (W) GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W) 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 SAO JOSE (W) SAO FRANCISCO (W) 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 PONTE PRETA (W) SPORT RECIFE (W) 5-0 2-0 Koniec
 FERROVIARIA (W) MINAS BRASILIA (W) 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Round 16
 ATLETICO MINEIRO SANTOS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Brazília - Serie B
 FIGUEIRENSE BRASIL DE PELOTAS 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Bulharsko - Final
 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Bulharsko - Northeast 3 Afl
 SUVOROVO SEPTEMVRI TERVEL 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Chorvátsko - Prva Hnl
 NK SLAVEN BELUPO NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 DINAMO ZAGREB HNK GORICA 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 NK OSIJEK HNK RIJEKA 1 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 Congo Dr - Linafoot
 AS MANIEMA UNION TP MAZEMBE 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Česko - 1. liga
 VIKTORIA PLZEN 1 SPARTA PRAHA 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 SLAVIA PRAHA 2 FK JABLONEC 2 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 Dánsko - Ed Relegation Round
 ODENSE (W) VILDBJERG (W) 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 Ecuador - Third Round
 DEPORTIVO CUENCA GUALACEO SC 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 PUERTO QUITO EMELEC 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 MACARA ATLETICO PORTENO 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 El Salvador - Cl-p.off Sf
 MUNICIPAL LIMENO ALIANZA 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 Fínsko - Kakkonen Group B
 ILVES/2 HONKA/AKATEMIA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Fínsko - Naisten Liga
 ILVES (W) HJK HELSINKI (W) 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 Fínsko - Ykkonen
 TPS AC KAJAANI 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 CHIKHURA SACHKHERE FC RUSTAVI 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 DILA GORI DINAMO BATUMI 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 DINAMO TBILISI LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 Grécko - Fl2 P.off
 KALAMATA DIAGORAS RODOU 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 Guatemala - Cl-p.off Sf
 GUASTATOYA 1 ANTIGUA GFC 2 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 PSS SLEMAN AREMA FC 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 Iraq - Premier League
 ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA AL-NAJAF 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 NAFT AL-JANOOB AL-MINAA 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 Island - Urvalsdeild
 KA AKUREYRI BREIDABLIK 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 IA AKRANES FH HAFNARFJORDUR 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK STJARNAN 3-4 0-2 Koniec
 Izrael - Final
 BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV MACCABI NETANYA 18:45
 Kazakhstan - Premier League
 IRTYSH PAVLODAR FC ASTANA 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 Kenya - 1. liga
 SONY SUGAR KARIOBANGI SHARKS 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 NZOIA SUGAR GOR MAHIA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ZOO KERICHO WESTERN STIMA 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 KCB AFC LEOPARDS 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Kolumbia - Ap-p.off Gs
 DEPORTIVO PASTO AMERICA DE CALI 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Kolumbia - Pb Ap P.off Gs
 LEONES FC CORTULUA 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 Kosovo - Superliga
 DRITA KF FLAMURTARI 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 LLAPI FERONIKELI 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 PRISHTINA TREPCA 89 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 DRENICA KF BALLKANI 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 Malaysia - Super League
 SELANGOR KEDAH 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 MELAKA UNITED FELDA UNITED FC 6-0 4-0 Koniec
 Montenegro - Druga Cfl
 IGALO ARSENAL TIVAT 3-2 0-2 Koniec
 Montenegro - Prva Cfl
 ZETA SUTJESKA 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA MORNAR 6-1 4-0 Koniec
 ISKRA DANILOVGRAD LOVCEN 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 RUDAR PLJEVLJA FK PETROVAC 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 1 FK GRBALJ 5-3 1-2 Koniec
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 FEYENOORD 1 1-4 1-1 Koniec
 EXCELSIOR 1 AZ ALKMAAR 1 4-2 1-1 Koniec
 DE GRAAFSCHAP 1 AJAX 1-4 1-2 Koniec
 VVV VENLO VITESSE 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 ADO DEN HAAG 1 WILLEM II 3 1 6-2 1-1 Koniec
 UTRECHT HEERENVEEN 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 EMMEN 1 GRONINGEN 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 NAC BREDA 1 PEC ZWOLLE 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 PSV 1 HERACLES 1 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 Nigeria - Premier League
 ENUGU RANGERS BENDEL INSURANCE FC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 NIGER TORNADOES MFM FC 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ABIA WARRIORS EL KANEMI WARRIORS 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 Panama - Cl-p.off Qf
 INDEPENDIENTE FC DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 TAURO FC SPORTING S. M. 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Poľsko - Ekstraklasa
 LECH POZNAN 2 LECHIA GDANSK 3 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 JAGIELLONIA LEGIA WARSZAWA 19:30
 POGON SZCZECIN PIAST GLIWICE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Rumunsko - Liga I
 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC VOLUNTARI 3 CONCORDIA 5 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 Rumunsko - Liga Ii
 METALOGLOBUS CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 CS BALOTESTI ACS ENERGETICIANUL 1-4 1-3 Koniec
 SPORTUL SNAGOV FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 FARUL CONSTANTA DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 UTA ARAD 1 AEROSTAR BACAU 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 ACS POLI TIMISOARA ARGES PITESTI 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 DACIA UNIREA BRAILA CS MIOVENI 0-6 0-4 Koniec
 Rusko - Professional Football League East
 DINAMO BARNAUL SAKHALIN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 IRTYSH OMSK SIBIR 2 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 Rusko - Russian Football National League
 AVANGARD KURSK 3 KRASNODAR 2 2 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Rusko - Semi Finals
 ARSENAL TULA URAL 17:00
 FC ROSTOV LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 17:30
 Saudi Arabia - 1. liga
 ABHA AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 AL-OROBAH FC AL-NAHDA 1-3 1-2 Koniec
 AL-ADALAH DHAMK 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 AL-AIN ATAWLAH HAJER 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 AL-MOJZEL NAJRAN 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 AL-JEEL AL-QAISOMA 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 AL-SHOALAH JEDDAH CLUB 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 AL-WASHM AL-NAJOOM 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 AL-TAEE AL-KAWKAB 3-2 2-0 Koniec
 AL-ANSAR AL-JABALAIN 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Slovinsko - Prva Liga
 TRIGLAV KRANJ KRSKO 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK DOMZALE 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 ALUMINIJ NS MURA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 NK CM CELJE MARIBOR 1-3 1-0 Koniec
 South Africa - Premier Soccer League Play Offs
 ROYAL EAGLES TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 South Korea - Round 16
 DAEJEON KORAIL SEOUL E-LAND FC 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 SANGJU SANGMU FC JEJU UNITED FC 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 HWASEONG FC CHEONAN CITY 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 GYEONGNAM FC DAEGU FC 1 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 GANGWON FC PAJU CITIZEN FC 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 GYEONGJU KHNP FC CHEONGJU CITY 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SUWON BLUEWINGS GWANGJU FC 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC ANYANG CHANGWON CITY 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 Srbsko - Semi Finals
 MLADOST LUCANI 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 RADNICKI NIS 3 FK PARTIZAN 3 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Škótsko - Sch Relegation P.off Final
 RAITH ROVERS QUEEN OF THE SOUTH 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 Švajčiarsko - Challenge League
 FC AARAU SC KRIENS 1 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Švajčiarsko - Super League
 FC BASEL 1893 2 FC LUZERN 3 3-2 2-0 Koniec
 FC SION 1 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 FC ZURICH 2 FC THUN 2 3-0 3-0 Koniec
 Švédsko - Allsvenskan
 IF ELFSBORG 2 AFC ESKILSTUNA 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 FALKENBERGS FF 1 DJURGARDEN 2 0-3 0-3 Koniec
 HACKEN 2 KALMAR FF 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 IK SIRIUS 1 GIF SUNDSVALL 2 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 HELSINGBORG 3 AIK 1-3 1-2 Koniec
 Švédsko - Damallsvenskan
 KUNGSBACKA DFF (W) IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W) 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W) LINKOPINGS (W) 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 ROSENGARD (W) PITEA IF (W) 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 ESKILSTUNA UTD (W) KIF OREBRO DFF (W) 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 DJURGARDENS IF (W) VITTSJO GIK (W) 1-3 1-2 Koniec
 VAXJO DFF (W) KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W) 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Švédsko - Division 1 North
 UMEA FC VASALUNDS IF 1 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 Švédsko - Superettan
 ORGRYTE VARBERGS BoIS FC 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 MJALLBY AIF TRELLEBORGS FF 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 IK FREJ IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Taliansko - C Promotion P.off R2
 MONZA SUDTIROL 1 3-3 2-1 Koniec
 PRO VERCELLI CARRARESE 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 FERALPISALO RAVENNA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 CATANIA REGGINA 4-1 2-1 Koniec
 POTENZA VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 AREZZO NOVARA 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 Taliansko - Final
 ATALANTA 3 LAZIO 4 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Thailand - First Round
 SURAT THANI CITY TRAT FC 3-1 0-1 Koniec
 MUANG LOEI UNITED SUPHANBURI 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 THONBURI UNIVERSITY FC SAMUT PRAKAN CITY 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 RANONG UNITED PTT RAYONG 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 PHRAE UNITED SUKHOTHAI FC 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 CUSTOMS UNITED NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 NONG BUA LAMPHU PORT FC 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 KHONKAEN CHIANGRAI UNITED 0-4 0-2 Koniec
 NAVY FC PRACHUAP 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 SISAKET BANGKOK UNITED 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 LAMPANG FC CHAINAT HORNBILL 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 AYUTTHAYA UNITED 1 RATCHABURI 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 BG PATHUM UNITED CHIANGMAI FC 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 POLICE TERO MUANGTHONG UNITED 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 RAYONG FC BURIRAM UNITED 1-4 0-0 Koniec
 CHIANGMAI UNITED CHONBURI FC 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 Tunisia - Ligue 1
 ESPERANCE ST STADE GABESIEN 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 CA BIZERTIN ETOILE DU SAHEL 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Turecko - Final
 AKHISAR BELEDIYE GALATASARAY 18:45
 Uae - Pro League
 AL-AIN FC AL-WASL FC 5-1 5-0 Koniec
 SHARJAH FC AL-WAHDA SCC 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 AL-JAZIRA AL-DHAFRA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI BANIYAS SC 4-1 2-1 Koniec
 Ukrajina - Final
 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2 INGULETS PETROVE 2 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 Ukrajina - First League
 BALKANY ZORYA 1 VOLYN LUTSK 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 AVANHARD KRAMATORSK RUKH VYNNYKY 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 KOBRA KHARKIV SUMY 16:00 Canc
 PRIKARPATYE METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 KOLOS KOVALIVKA ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD 16:00 Canc
 MFK MYKOLAIV 1 HIRNYK-SPORT 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV DNIPRO-1 1-1 0-1 Koniec