Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
zvuk zapnutý / klikni pre vypnutie
« 12.01.19 » | dnešné výsledky »

 Africa (caf) - Group Stage
 SIMBA SC JS SAOURA 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC PLATINUM ORLANDO PIRATES 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 TP MAZEMBE 1 ISMAILY SC 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL AHLY CAIRO AS VITA CLUB 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Africa (caf) - Play Off Round
 NKANA FC FC SAN PEDRO 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 VIPERS FC CS SFAXIEN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AFRICAN STARS FC RAJA CASABLANCA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 STADE MALIEN PETRO ATLETICO 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Algeria - Ligue 1
 CR BELOUIZDAD 1 PARADOU AC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Algeria - Ligue 2
 MC SAIDA RC RELIZANE 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 USM EL HARRACH MOSTAGANEM 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 USM BLIDA ASM ORAN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 JSM BEJAIA 1 WA TLEMCEN 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - Championship
 PRESTON 1 SWANSEA 3 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 READING 3 NOTTINGHAM FOREST 4 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SHEFFIELD UTD 2 QPR 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 BIRMINGHAM 2 MIDDLESBROUGH 1 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 WEST BROM 3 NORWICH 4 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 BRENTFORD STOKE CITY 2 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 WIGAN 3 ASTON VILLA 2 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 BRISTOL CITY BOLTON 2 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 HULL CITY SHEFFIELD WED 2 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 IPSWICH 2 ROTHERHAM 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 MILLWALL BLACKBURN 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - Isthmian Premier League
 TONBRIDGE ANGELS KINGSTONIAN 3-2 2-2 Koniec
 WHITEHAWK DORKING WANDERERS 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 BURGESS HILL TOWN BOGNOR REGIS 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 WORTHING 2 LEWES 3-4 1-2 Koniec
 CORINTHIAN CASUALS LEATHERHEAD 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 FOLKESTONE AFC HORNCHURCH 5-0 3-0 Koniec
 HARLOW TOWN HARINGEY BOROUGH 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 MERSTHAM ENFIELD TOWN 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 POTTERS BAR TOWN 1 BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - League one
 BURTON ALBION GILLINGHAM 2-3 0-2 Koniec
 WALSALL SCUNTHORPE 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 COVENTRY AFC WIMBLEDON 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 WYCOMBE DONCASTER 3-2 0-0 Koniec
 FLEETWOOD TOWN OXFORD UNITED 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 PETERBOROUGH ROCHDALE 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 PORTSMOUTH BLACKPOOL 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 SHREWSBURY CHARLTON 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 ACCRINGTON ST BRISTOL ROVERS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SOUTHEND PLYMOUTH 2-3 0-1 Koniec
 BARNSLEY BRADFORD 1 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 SUNDERLAND 1 LUTON 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - League two
 CHELTENHAM TRANMERE 1-3 1-0 Koniec
 PORT VALE COLCHESTER 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 CREWE NEWPORT COUNTY 3-2 1-0 Koniec
 STEVENAGE CRAWLEY TOWN 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 EXETER MORECAMBE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SWINDON TOWN LINCOLN 2 2-2 0-2 Koniec
 GRIMSBY MACCLESFIELD 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 MANSFIELD 1 YEOVIL 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 NORTHAMPTON CARLISLE 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 NOTTS COUNTY CAMBRIDGE UNITED 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 BURY MILTON KEYNES DONS 4-3 1-2 Koniec
 OLDHAM FOREST GREEN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - National League North
 BRADFORD PARK AVENUE FC UTD OF MANCHESTER 2-3 1-1 Koniec
 CHESTER GUISELEY AFC 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 KIDDERMINSTER 1 BOSTON UTD 1-2 1-2 Koniec
 NUNEATON CURZON ASHTON 2-4 1-1 Koniec
 CHORLEY ALTRINCHAM 4-1 0-1 Koniec
 SOUTHPORT LEAMINGTON 5-1 0-1 Koniec
 ALFRETON DARLINGTON 1883 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - National League South
 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH WESTON SUPER MARE 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 GLOUCESTER CITY 1 HUNGERFORD TOWN 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 HAMPTON & RICHMOND DULWICH HAMLET 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 SLOUGH TOWN CHELMSFORD 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 BATH CITY EAST THURROCK UNITED 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BILLERICAY CHIPPENHAM 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 CONCORD RANGERS WEALDSTONE 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 DARTFORD ST ALBANS 3-2 2-2 Koniec
 Anglicko - Northern Premier League
 SCARBOROUGH WARRINGTON TOWN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 STALYBRIDGE HEDNESFORD TOWN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BAMBER BRIDGE HYDE FC 5-2 3-1 Koniec
 WITTON ALBION MATLOCK TOWN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BASFORD UNITED SOUTH SHIELDS 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 BUXTON MARINE 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 FARSLEY CELTIC 1 GRANTHAM TOWN 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 GAINSBOROUGH WORKINGTON 4-1 1-0 Koniec
 LANCASTER MICKLEOVER SPORTS 1 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - Premier League
 WEST HAM ARSENAL 13:30
 CRYSTAL PALACE WATFORD 16:00
 LEICESTER SOUTHAMPTON 16:00
 BRIGHTON LIVERPOOL 16:00
 BURNLEY FULHAM 16:00
 CARDIFF HUDDERSFIELD 16:00
 CHELSEA NEWCASTLE 18:30
 Anglicko - Second Round
 SPENNYMOOR TOWN SUTTON UTD 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 AFC FYLDE BIGGLESWADE TOWN 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 STOCKPORT TRURO CITY 5-0 4-0 Koniec
 BARNET DORCHESTER 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 WREXHAM LEYTON ORIENT 1 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 MAIDSTONE UTD OXFORD CITY 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 BLYTH SPARTANS BOREHAM WOOD 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 RAMSBOTTOM UNITED WEYMOUTH 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 DOVER HARROGATE TOWN 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 FC HALIFAX TOWN SOLIHULL MOORS 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 SALFORD CITY DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 CARSHALTON ATHLETIC SALISBURY CITY 4-1 3-1 Koniec
 HARTLEPOOL AFC TELFORD UTD 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 CHESTERFIELD BEDFORD TOWN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN WINGATE & FINCHLEY 4-2 3-0 Koniec
 HEREFORD BRACKLEY TOWN 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 Anglicko - Southern League Central
 REDDITCH BEDWORTH UNITED 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 ROYSTON TOWN KINGS LYNN 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ST IVES HITCHIN 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 STOURBRIDGE BANBURY UNITED 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS LOWESTOFT TOWN 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 ALVECHURCH HALESOWEN TOWN 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 TAMWORTH STRATFORD 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 BARWELL RUSHALL OLYMPIC 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 COALVILLE KETTERING 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 LEISTON FC 1 ST NEOTS 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - Southern League South
 SWINDON SUPERMARINE STAINES TOWN 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 TIVERTON POOLE TOWN 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 WALTON CASUALS HARTLEY WINTNEY 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 WIMBORNE TOWN MERTHYR 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 BASINGSTOKE 1 CHESHAM UNITED 2-3 2-1 Koniec
 BEACONSFIELD HARROW BOROUGH 4-1 2-1 Koniec
 METROPOLITAN POLICE HENDON 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 Argentína - Torneo De Verano
 SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN TALLERES CORDOBA 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 Austrália - A-Liga
 WELLINGTON PHOENIX 1 C. COAST MARINERS FC 3 1 3-2 0-2 Koniec
 MELBOURNE VICTORY 2 NEWCASTLE JETS FC 1 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 Austrália - W-league
 NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W) PERTH GLORY FC (W) 3-1 0-1 Koniec
 Ázia - Group Stage
 VIETNAM 2 IRAN 2 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 YEMEN 1 IRAQ 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 LEBANON 3 SAUDI ARABIA 2 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 Belgicko - Closing Tournament
 ROESELARE BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 Cyprus - 1. liga
 PAFOS FC 5 NEA SALAMIS 1 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 3 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 APOEL ANORTHOSIS 3 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 Cyprus - 2. liga
 AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ASIL LISIS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 PAEEK KERYNIAS OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 A.O. AYIAS NAPAS ARIS LIMASSOL 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014 ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. OMONIA ARADIPPOU 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 A.E. ZAKAKIOU ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION DIGENIS OROKLINIS 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 Cyprus - 3. liga
 ETHNIKOS LATSION ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 CHALKANORAS IDALIOU OMONIA PSEVDA 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 ELPIDA ASTROMERITI AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 PEGIA 2014 OLYMPIAS LIMPION 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS KOURRIS ERIMIS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIGENIS AKRITAS M. 1 3-2 1-0 Koniec
 APEA AKROTIRIOU AMATHUS AY. TICHONA 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006 PO ORMIDIAS 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 El Salvador - Clausura
 AGUILA JOCORO FC 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 Estonia - Winter Tournament
 MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND TULEVIK VILJANDI 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 KALJU NOMME TAMMEKA TARTU 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 TRANS NARVA FCI LEVADIA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 TALLINNA KALEV FC ELVA 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 Francúzsko - Championnat National
 LAVAL BOULOGNE 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Francúzsko - Division 1 Women
 MONTPELLIER (W) SOYAUX (W) 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 METZ (W) 1 GUINGAMP (W) 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 BORDEAUX (W) DIJON (W) 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 PARIS FC (W) FC FLEURY 91 (W) 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 LYON (W) RODEZ (W) 4-0 4-0 Koniec
 Francúzsko - Ligue 1
 AMIENS PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 17:00
 CAEN LILLE 20:00
 GUINGAMP ST ETIENNE 20:00
 NICE 1 BORDEAUX 1 1-0 1-0 prestávka
 NIMES ANGERS 20:00
 Francúzsko - Ligue 2
 STADE BRESTOIS 29 1 ESTAC TROYES 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 GRENOBLE LE HAVRE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Grécko - Football League
 IRODOTOS 1 A.O.K. KERKYRA 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Grécko - Football League 2 Group 6
 PANEGIALIOS DIAGORAS RODOU 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Grécko - Super League
 LARISA 1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 PANETOLIKOS 2 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 OFI 4 PANIONIOS 2 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 Guatemala - Clausura
 DEPORTIVO PETAPA COBAN IMPERIAL 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 IZTAPA COMUNICACIONES 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 CSD MUNICIPAL SIQUINALA 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Honduras - Clausura
 CD MARATHON LOBOS UPNFM 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 Hong Kong - Premier League
 R&F DREAMS SC 6-0 2-0 Koniec
 SOUTHERN KITCHEE SC 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 India - I-league
 MOHUN BAGAN NEROCA FC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Island - Group Stage
 IA AKRANES KEFLAVIK 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 Island - Group Stage
 KR REYKJAVIK FRAM REYKJAVIK 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 FYLKIR THROTTUR REYKJAVIK 1 4-3 3-2 Koniec
 Izrael - 1. liga
 MACCABI NETANYA FC ASHDOD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL RAANANA BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL HAIFA MACCABI PETAH TIKVA 4-2 2-1 Koniec
 HAPOEL HADERA BNEI SAKHNIN 1 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA 1 MACCABI HAIFA 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Kenya - 1. liga
 MOUNT KENYA UNITED 1 BANDARI 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 TUSKER MATHARE UNITED 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 AFC LEOPARDS 1 KCB 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 HOMEBOYZ ZOO KERICHO 1 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Malta - Premier League
 PIETA HOTSPURS HIBERNIANS FC 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 GZIRA UNITED TARXIEN RAINBOWS 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Medzinárodné turnaje - Group Stage
 USTI NAD LABEM HRADEC KRALOVE 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC NITRA 1 FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 FK POPRAD PROSTEJOV 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 VLASIM FK PRIBRAM 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 TABORSKO ZNOJMO 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 Medzinárodné turnaje - Tournament
 SAO PAULO AJAX 2-4 1-0 Koniec
 FLAMENGO EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Mexico - Clausura
 VERACRUZ 2 LOBOS BUAP 3 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ATLAS 3 CLUB AMERICA 1 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 Mexico - Clausura Div.2
 CORRECAMINOS UAT ATLANTE 3-1 1-0 Koniec
 CIMARRONES TAPACHULA 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA RAPIDE OUED ZEM 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 New Zealand - Premiership
 WELLINGTON PHOENIX II EASTERN SUBURBS 0-4 0-2 Koniec
 Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
 PSNI HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS 4-2 3-0 Koniec
 DUNDELA KNOCKBREDA 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 BALLYCLARE COMRADES PORTADOWN FC 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 Northern Ireland - Nifl Premier Intermediate League
 BANBRIDGE TOWN MOYOLA PARK 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 LISBURN DISTILLERY DOLLINGSTOWN 1 2-3 1-2 Koniec
 LURGAN CELTIC ANNAGH UNITED 1-4 1-1 Koniec
 QUEENS UNIVERSITY NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB 4-2 0-0 Koniec
 TOBERMORE UNITED ARMAGH CITY 4-2 1-1 Koniec
 Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
 BALLYMENA UNITED DUNGANNON SWIFTS 1 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 CLIFTONVILLE FC ARDS 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 COLERAINE FC GLENAVON FC 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 INSTITUTE FC GLENTORAN FC 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 LINFIELD WARRENPOINT TOWN 1 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 Portugalsko - Ligapro
 LEIXOES PENAFIEL 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 Portugalsko - Primeira Liga
 SPORTING CP 4 FC PORTO 4 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 BOAVISTA 2 MARITIMO 3 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Group B
 AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI AL-SHARQ 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 South Africa - National First Division
 REAL KINGS FC TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ROYAL EAGLES TS SPORTING 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 MACCABI WITBANK SPURS 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 UBUNTU CAPE TOWN FC TS GALAXY FC 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 South Africa - Premier Soccer League
 BLACK LEOPARDS SUPERSPORT UNITED 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 CAPE TOWN CITY BAROKA FC 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 AMAZULU HIGHLANDS PARK FC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Škótsko - Scottish Championship
 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH ROSS COUNTY 1 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 ALLOA ATHLETIC MORTON 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 DUNDEE UTD DUNFERMLINE 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 INVERNESS CT AYR UTD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 PARTICK 1 FALKIRK 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Škótsko - Scottish League One
 FORFAR ATHLETIC STRANRAER 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 MONTROSE EAST FIFE 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 STENHOUSEMUIR ARBROATH 1-4 1-2 Koniec
 AIRDRIEONIANS RAITH ROVERS 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 BRECHIN DUMBARTON 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Škótsko - Scottish League Two
 ALBION ROVERS PETERHEAD 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 BERWICK CLYDE 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 ELGIN CITY COWDENBEATH 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 QUEENS PARK EDINBURGH CITY 0-4 0-3 Koniec
 STIRLING ALBION 1 ANNAN ATHLETIC 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 Španielsko - Primera Division
 LEGANES HUESCA 13:00
 VALENCIA VALLADOLID 16:15
 GIRONA ALAVES 18:30
 +90'VILLARREAL 5 GETAFE 2 1-2 0-0 2.polčas
 Španielsko - Primera Division Women
 MADRID CFF (W) FUNDACION ALBACETE (W) 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 LEVANTE (W) BARCELONA (W) 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division
 ALBACETE SPORTING GIJON 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 REUS NUMANCIA 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 LAS PALMAS OSASUNA 4-1 3-0 Koniec
 OVIEDO TENERIFE 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 MALLORCA DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division B Group 1
 DEPORTIVO FABRIL INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division B Group 2
 REAL SOCIEDAD B 1 RACING SANTANDER 1 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 AMOREBIETA CD CALAHORRA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SD LEIOA SPORTING GIJON B 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 GERNIKA UP LANGREO 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 UD LOGRONES SCD DURANGO 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division B Group 3
 VILLARREAL B LLEIDA ESPORTIU 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 Taliansko - Round 16
 LAZIO NOVARA 4-1 4-0 Koniec
 SAMPDORIA 2 AC MILAN 2 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 BOLOGNA 1 JUVENTUS 3 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 Taliansko - Serie A Women
 TAVAGNACCO (W) AS ROMA (W) 0-5 0-2 Koniec
 PINK BARI (W) CHIEVO VERONA VALPO (W) 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 SASSUOLO (W) ATALANTA CFD (W) 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AGSM VERONA (W) OROBICA (W) 4-2 3-0 Koniec
 JUVENTUS (W) CF FLORENTIA (W) 2 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 Wales - Welsh Premier League
 BALA TOWN CAERNARFON TOWN 1-3 1-0 Koniec
 BARRY TOWN ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 1 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 CARMARTHEN TOWN 1 GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC 3-2 0-1 Koniec
 LLANDUDNO CARDIFF MET 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 NEWTOWN AFC CEFN DRUIDS AFC 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 THE NEW SAINTS LLANELLI TOWN AFC 5-0 2-0 Koniec