Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
zvuk zapnutý / klikni pre vypnutie
« 08.12.18 » | dnešné výsledky »

 Albania - Superliga
 TIRANA KASTRIOTI KRUJE 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 TEUTA DURRES PARTIZANI 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - Championship
 LEEDS QPR 16:00
 WIGAN DERBY 16:00
 MIDDLESBROUGH 2 1 BLACKBURN 2 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 MILLWALL HULL CITY 2 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 NORWICH BOLTON 16:00
 NOTTINGHAM FOREST PRESTON 16:00
 BIRMINGHAM BRISTOL CITY 16:00
 SHEFFIELD WED 1 ROTHERHAM 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 BRENTFORD SWANSEA 1-3 1-3 prestávka
 STOKE CITY IPSWICH 16:00
 READING SHEFFIELD UTD 18:30
 Anglicko - Isthmian Premier League
 ENFIELD TOWN HARLOW TOWN 4-1 2-1 Koniec
 HARINGEY BOROUGH FOLKESTONE 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 LEATHERHEAD BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 AFC HORNCHURCH KINGSTONIAN 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 MARGATE WINGATE & FINCHLEY 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 BISHOP S STORTFORD LEWES 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 MERSTHAM WHITEHAWK 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BOGNOR REGIS 1 DORKING WANDERERS 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 TONBRIDGE ANGELS WORTHING 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 BURGESS HILL TOWN CARSHALTON ATHLETIC 3-2 3-0 Koniec
 CORINTHIAN CASUALS POTTERS BAR TOWN 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - League one
 PLYMOUTH BRADFORD 3-3 1-2 Koniec
 AFC WIMBLEDON ROCHDALE 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 PORTSMOUTH SOUTHEND 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 ACCRINGTON ST SUNDERLAND 1-1 0-0 susp.
 SCUNTHORPE GILLINGHAM 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 BLACKPOOL CHARLTON 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 WALSALL COVENTRY 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 BRISTOL ROVERS DONCASTER 0-4 0-2 Koniec
 WYCOMBE BARNSLEY 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BURTON ALBION SHREWSBURY 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 LUTON FLEETWOOD TOWN 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 PETERBOROUGH OXFORD UNITED 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 Anglicko - League two
 MANSFIELD NOTTS COUNTY 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 MORECAMBE PORT VALE 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 BURY EXETER 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 STEVENAGE LINCOLN 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 CHELTENHAM GRIMSBY 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 SWINDON TOWN NEWPORT COUNTY 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 COLCHESTER MACCLESFIELD 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 TRANMERE CAMBRIDGE UNITED 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 CRAWLEY TOWN 1 NORTHAMPTON 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 YEOVIL FOREST GREEN 1 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 CREWE OLDHAM 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 MILTON KEYNES DONS CARLISLE 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - National League
 BOREHAM WOOD LEYTON ORIENT 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 GATESHEAD BROMLEY 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 HARROGATE TOWN ALDERSHOT TOWN 4-1 1-1 Koniec
 BARROW 1 MAIDSTONE UTD 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE BRAINTREE 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 MAIDENHEAD 1 HARTLEPOOL 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 CHESTERFIELD SALFORD CITY 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SUTTON UTD SOLIHULL MOORS 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE 1 FC HALIFAX TOWN 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 WREXHAM EASTLEIGH 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 DOVER 1 AFC FYLDE 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 EBBSFLEET UNITED BARNET 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - National League North
 BLYTH SPARTANS ASHTON UNITED 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 STOCKPORT CHESTER 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 BOSTON UTD YORK 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 BRADFORD PARK AVENUE SOUTHPORT 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 DARLINGTON 1883 NUNEATON 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC UTD OF MANCHESTER CURZON ASHTON 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 GUISELEY AFC HEREFORD 16:00 odložené
 ALFRETON SPENNYMOOR TOWN 1-7 1-4 Koniec
 KIDDERMINSTER BRACKLEY TOWN 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 ALTRINCHAM AFC TELFORD UTD 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 LEAMINGTON CHORLEY 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - National League South
 OXFORD CITY TRURO CITY 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 BATH CITY CONCORD RANGERS 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 ST ALBANS WEALDSTONE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 DARTFORD SLOUGH TOWN 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 TORQUAY WELLING 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 EAST THURROCK UNITED CHELMSFORD 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 WESTON SUPER MARE WOKING 2-4 1-3 Koniec
 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH BILLERICAY 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 GLOUCESTER CITY HAMPTON & RICHMOND 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN DULWICH HAMLET 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 HUNGERFORD TOWN CHIPPENHAM 1 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 Anglicko - Northern Premier League
 GRANTHAM TOWN MARINE 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 WITTON ALBION BAMBER BRIDGE 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 HEDNESFORD TOWN WHITBY 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 LANCASTER GAINSBOROUGH 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 MATLOCK TOWN WORKINGTON 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 NANTWICH TOWN SOUTH SHIELDS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SCARBOROUGH HYDE FC 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 BUXTON MICKLEOVER SPORTS 5-0 2-0 Koniec
 STALYBRIDGE STAFFORD RANGERS 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 FARSLEY CELTIC BASFORD UNITED 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 WARRINGTON TOWN NORTH FERRIBY UNITED 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - Premier League
 BOURNEMOUTH 2 LIVERPOOL 1 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 CARDIFF SOUTHAMPTON 16:00
 MANCHESTER UTD FULHAM 16:00
 WEST HAM CRYSTAL PALACE 16:00
 ARSENAL HUDDERSFIELD 16:00
 BURNLEY BRIGHTON 16:00
 CHELSEA MANCHESTER CITY 18:30
 LEICESTER TOTTENHAM 20:45
 Anglicko - Premier League 2 Div.1
 LIVERPOOL (U23) ARSENAL (U23) 4-1 2-1 Koniec
 Anglicko - Premier League 2 Div.2
 WEST BROM (U23) READING (U23) 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 FULHAM (U23) STOKE CITY (U23) 1 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Anglicko - Southern League Central
 STRATFORD BARWELL 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 HALESOWEN TOWN TAMWORTH 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 KETTERING LOWESTOFT TOWN 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 LEISTON FC STOURBRIDGE 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 NEEDHAM MARKET BANBURY UNITED 3-3 2-2 Koniec
 ROYSTON TOWN BIGGLESWADE TOWN 4-6 3-2 Koniec
 RUSHALL OLYMPIC HITCHIN 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 ALVECHURCH AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ST IVES 1 BEDWORTH UNITED 1 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 COALVILLE KINGS LYNN 3-3 2-1 Koniec
 ST NEOTS REDDITCH 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 Anglicko - Southern League South
 SALISBURY CITY WIMBORNE TOWN 4-3 2-0 Koniec
 BASINGSTOKE HENDON 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 TAUNTON TOWN HARROW BOROUGH 3 7-0 2-0 Koniec
 BEACONSFIELD POOLE TOWN 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 WEYMOUTH FROME 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 CHESHAM UNITED SWINDON SUPERMARINE 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 FARNBOROUGH WALTON CASUALS 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 GOSPORT BOROUGH DORCHESTER 1-4 1-1 Koniec
 MERTHYR KINGS LANGLEY 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 METROPOLITAN POLICE TIVERTON 3-2 0-0 Koniec
 Angola - 1. liga
 SAURIMO FC SPORTING DE CABINDA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO SAGRADA ESPERANCA 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 AS AVIACAO GD INTERCLUBE 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO ONZE BRAVOS 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Argentína - Primera B Metropolitana
 ALL BOYS SAN TELMO 1-2 0-2 Koniec
 Argentína - Primera B Nacional
 DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO FERRO CARRIL OESTE 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 VILLA DALMINE OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 PLATENSE LOS ANDES 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 Argentína - Superliga Argentina
 SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN 3 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 2 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 SAN LORENZO 4 ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 UNION SANTA FE 2 BANFIELD 1 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 2 COLON SANTA FE 2 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 LANUS 1 TALLERES CORDOBA 1 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 Austrália - A-Liga
 SYDNEY FC 3 WELLINGTON PHOENIX 1-3 0-3 Koniec
 MELBOURNE VICTORY 3 ADELAIDE UNITED 2 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 PERTH GLORY FC 3 MELBOURNE CITY 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Bahrain - Quarter Finals
 HIDD SCC EAST RIFFA CLUB 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 AL-NAJMA CLUB 2 AL-HALA 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Belgicko - Closing Tournament
 BEERSCHOT WILRIJK TUBIZE 5-2 3-0 Koniec
 KVC WESTERLO KV MECHELEN 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 Belgicko - First Division A
 GENK 2 KORTRIJK 5 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON 1 ZULTE-WAREGEM 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 OOSTENDE 1 LOKEREN 3 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 ST TRUIDEN 3 STANDARD LIEGE 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 Bolivia - Clausura
 THE STRONGEST 3 SPORT BOYS WARNES 4 6-0 1-0 Koniec
 JORGE WILSTERMANN 1 UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE 3 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 Bolivia - Nb P.off Final
 INDUSTRIAL AVILES 1 CLUB ALWAYS READY 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Bulharsko - First Professional Football League
 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 BOTEV VRATSA 3 BEROE 3 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 LEVSKI SOFIA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 Bulharsko - Second Professional Football League
 CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK CSKA 1948 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA MONTANA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 NESEBAR DOBRUDZHA 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 STRUMSKA SLAVA ARDA KARDZHALI 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 LITEX POMORIE 1 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 Chorvátsko - Prva Hnl
 HNK RIJEKA NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT ISTRA 1961 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 Congo Dr - Linafoot
 AS NYUKI TP MAZEMBE 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC RENAISSANCE AS VITA CLUB 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 LUBUMBASHI SPORT FC RENAISSANCE 15:30 odložené
 Cyprus - 1. liga
 PAFOS FC 4 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ALKI OROKLINIS 5 OMONIA 2 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 E.N. PARALIMNIOU APOLLON LIMASSOL 18:00
 Cyprus - 2. liga
 ASIL LISIS DIGENIS OROKLINIS 1 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ARIS LIMASSOL 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 THOI LAKATAMIAS ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014 MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Cyprus - 3. liga
 KOURRIS ERIMIS AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS OMONIA PSEVDA 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 PEGIA 2014 ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 ELPIDA ASTROMERITI PO ORMIDIAS 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 CHALKANORAS IDALIOU AMATHUS AY. TICHONA 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 ETHNIKOS LATSION DIGENIS AKRITAS M. 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006 APEA AKROTIRIOU 1 4-1 1-0 Koniec
 OLYMPIAS LIMPION ETHNIKOS ASSIAS 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 Česko - 1. liga
 BANIK OSTRAVA 2 BOHEMIANS 1905 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 SIGMA OLOMOUC 3 SLOVACKO 3 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 KARVINA FK JABLONEC 15:00
 SLAVIA PRAHA MLADA BOLESLAV 17:00
 Dánsko - Superligaen
 HOBRO 4 SONDERJYSKE 3 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Ecuador - Division 1 Stage 2
 DEPORTIVO CUENCA AUCAS 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 DEP. TECNICO UNIV. EMELEC 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 GUAYAQUIL CITY FC UNIV. CATOLICA 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 INDEPEND. DEL VALLE MACARA 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 LDU QUITO DELFIN SC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 EL NACIONAL BARCELONA SC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Francúzsko - Division 1 Women
 SOYAUX (W) LYON (W) 0-6 0-3 Koniec
 BORDEAUX (W) MONTPELLIER (W) 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 DIJON (W) GUINGAMP (W) 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 FC FLEURY 91 (W) METZ (W) 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 LILLE (W) RODEZ (W) 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Francúzsko - Eighth Round
 VERSAILLES 78 FC 1 LENS 2-4 2-2 Koniec
 COTE BLEUE LYON DUCHERE 2 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 STADE BEAUCAIROIS GAZELEC FC AJACCIO 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 BOULOGNE CROIX FOOTBALL IC 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 RAON L ETAPE US LUSITANOS 1 2-2 1-2 Koniec
 CHAMALIERES FC 1 VILLEFRANCHE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 AS VILLERS HOULGATE LE HAVRE 1-5 1-2 Koniec
 ST LOUIS NEUWEG NANCY 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 SCHILTIGHEIM BIESHEIM 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTAD SOCHAUX 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN SEDAN 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 BOBIGNY AC CLERMONT FOOT 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 VIRY-CHATILLON ANGOULEME 1 4-2 1-0 Koniec
 ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE ESTAC TROYES 3-2 1-0 Koniec
 HYERES 1 GRENOBLE 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 VITRE MONTAGNARDE 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 BESANCON TOURS 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 STADE PONTIVYEN AVRANCHES 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 VERTOU 1 BERGERAC PERIGORD 1-3 0-1 Koniec
 GRAND-QUEVILLY PONTIVY GSI 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 CHATEAUROUX PAU 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 LE POIRE SUR VIE LES HERBIERS 1-6 1-1 Koniec
 AVION RED STAR FC 93 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 CHEMINOTS PARAY ORLEANS 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 CANET ROUSSILLON FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL 4-2 2-0 Koniec
 CONCARNEAU ST MALO 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 OLYMPIQUE ALES 1 MARIGNANE 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN SAINTE-GENEVIEVE 3-2 1-0 Koniec
 Francúzsko - Ligue 1
 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN MONTPELLIER 16:00 odložené
 NIMES NANTES 20:00
 RENNES DIJON 20:00
 TOULOUSE LYON 20:00 odložené
 ANGERS BORDEAUX 20:00
 GUINGAMP AMIENS 20:00
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 CHIKHURA SACHKHERE SIONI BOLNISI 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 SAMTREDIA FC SABURTALO 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 DINAMO TBILISI DILA GORI 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI METALURGI RUSTAVI 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 TORPEDO KUTAISI KOLKHETI POTI 4-0 3-0 Koniec
 Grécko - Football League
 ERGOTELIS A.O.K. KERKYRA 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 Grécko - Football League 2 Group 1
 ARIS AVATOU AETOS ORFANOU 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Grécko - Football League 2 Group 6
 DIAGORAS RODOU PAMVOUPRASIAKOS AO VARDAS 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 Grécko - Super League
 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 PAS GIANNINA 2 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 AEK ATHENS 1 LAMIA 2 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Guatemala - Ap-p.off Sf
 GUASTATOYA COBAN IMPERIAL 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Hong Kong - Premier League
 R&F SOUTHERN 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 WOFOO TAI PO LEE MAN FC 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 EASTERN SC HONG KONG PEGASUS 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 India - I-league
 EAST BENGAL GOKULAM KERALA 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 India - Super League
 NORTHEAST UNITED ATLETICO DE KOLKATA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PSIS SEMARANG 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 BHAYANGKARA FC BALI UNITED PUSAM 1 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 PERSIB BANDUNG BARITO PUTERA 3-3 3-2 Koniec
 MADURA UNITED PERSELA LAMONGAN 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 Iran - Azadegan League
 KHONEH BE KHONEH MES RAFSANJAN 1 2-2 1-2 Koniec
 ALUMINIUM ARAK 1 BAADRAAN TEHRAN 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 QASHQAI SHIRAZ ARVAND KHORRAMSHAHR 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Iraq - Premier League
 AL-NAFT SAMAWA 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL-KAHRABA AL-KARKH 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 TALABA AL-ZAWRAA 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Izrael - 1. liga
 MACCABI HAIFA HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 FC ASHDOD MACCABI PETAH TIKVA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA BNEI SAKHNIN 1 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV MACCABI TEL AVIV 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 Japonsko - J1 Relegation P.off
 JUBILO IWATA TOKYO VERDY 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Japonsko - L1 Relegation P.off
 NIPPATSU YOKOHAMA (W) NIPPON UNIVERSITY (W) 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 Kenya - 1. liga
 BANDARI GOR MAHIA 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 POSTA RANGERS FC WESTERN STIMA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 MATHARE UNITED 1 CHEMELIL SUGAR 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 HOMEBOYZ KCB 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Kosovo - Round 16
 DRITA MINATORI 5-3 2-1 Koniec
 FUSHE KOSOVA FERIZAJ 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 LIRIA PRISHTINA 0-4 0-2 Koniec
 BESA KF VELLAZNIMI 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Lebanon - Premier League
 SAFA BECAA SC 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 TADAMON SOUR RACING BEIRUT 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Maďarsko - 1. liga
 MTK BUDAPEST SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 DEBRECENI VSC BUDAPEST HONVED 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 FERENCVAROSI TC MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY 3-2 1-0 Koniec
 PUSKAS ACADEMY PAKS 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 DIOSGYORI VTK KISVARDA FC 1 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 UJPEST MOL VIDI FC 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 Malta - Premier League
 HAMRUN SPARTANS PIETA HOTSPURS 3-2 3-2 Koniec
 ST. ANDREWS FC 1 FLORIANA FC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SLIEMA WANDERERS BALZAN FC 1-3 0-0 Koniec
 TARXIEN RAINBOWS VALLETTA FC 0-7 0-5 Koniec
 Montenegro - Prva Cfl
 FK GRBALJ LOVCEN 1 3-2 0-1 Koniec
 SUTJESKA MORNAR 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 ISKRA DANILOVGRAD BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 13:00 odložené
 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA RUDAR PLJEVLJA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ZETA FK PETROVAC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH RENAISSANCE BERKANE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 OLYMPIQUE SAFI OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Morocco - Elite 2
 JSM LAAYOUNE CHABAB RIADI SALMI 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 RACING DE CASABLANCA RAJA BENI MELLAL 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 KASBA TADLA MAGHREB FES 2-2 0-0 Koniec
 CR KHEMIS ZEMAMRA OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 KAC KENITRA ITTIHAD KHEMISSET 2-2 1-1 Koniec
 AS SALE SIDI KACEM 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 WYDAD FES WYDAD TEMARA 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga
 SV DARMSTADT 98 2 FC INGOLSTADT 04 4 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 FC HEIDENHEIM MSV DUISBURG 4 4-1 1-0 Koniec
 SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH ERZGEBIRGE AUE 13:00
 Nemecko - 3. Liga
 KARLSRUHER SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER 1 5-0 3-0 Koniec
 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG HALLESCHER FC 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 KFC UERDINGEN 05 HANSA ROSTOCK 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 VfL OSNABRUCK SV WEHEN 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 FC KAISERSLAUTERN FC WURZBURGER KICKERS 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FORTUNA KOLN 1 TSV 1860 MUNICH 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Nemecko - Bundesliga
 SC FREIBURG RB LEIPZIG 15:30
 VfL WOLFSBURG 1899 HOFFENHEIM 15:30
 BAYERN MUNICH FC NURNBERG 15:30
 FC SCHALKE 04 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 15:30
 BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC AUGSBURG 15:30
 HERTHA BERLIN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 18:30
 Nemecko - Regional League North
 LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG VfB LUBECK 0-3 0-3 Koniec
 WEICHE FLENSBURG GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER 4-0 0-0 Koniec
 TSV HAVELSE VfL OLDENBURG 14:00 odložené
 WERDER BREMEN II LUNEBURGER SK HANSA 4-1 2-0 Koniec
 SSV JEDDELOH FC ST. PAULI II 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 Nemecko - Regional League Northeast
 GERMANIA HALBERSTADT BFC DYNAMO 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 CHEMNITZER FC SV BABELSBERG 03 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 OPTIK RATHENOW ZFC MEUSELWITZ 2-3 0-2 Koniec
 VSG ALTGLIENICKE HERTHA BERLIN II 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Nemecko - Regional League Southwest
 SSV ULM 1846 FK PIRMASENS 2-1 1-1 Koniec
 1899 HOFFENHEIM II 1 TSG BALINGEN 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 HESSEN DREIEICH WALDHOF MANNHEIM 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 FSV FRANKFURT TSV STEINBACH 1-4 1-2 Koniec
 SC FREIBURG II EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 FC SAARBRUCKEN 1 VfB STUTTGART II 3-1 1-1 Koniec
 FC ASTORIA WALLDORF WORMATIA WORMS 3-2 2-0 Koniec
 FSV MAINZ 05 II KICKERS OFFENBACH 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 Nemecko - Regional League West
 ALEMANNIA AACHEN ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN 2-2 0-2 Koniec
 BORUSSIA DORTMUND II SG WATTENSCHEID 09 3-1 2-0 Koniec
 HERKENRATH FC KOLN II 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 ROT-WEISS ESSEN KAAN-MARIENBORN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 SV LIPPSTADT 08 WUPPERTALER SV 14:00 odložené
 SV STRAELEN FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II 1 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 Nepal - A Division
 NEPAL POLICE HIMALAYAN SHERPA 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 NEW ROAD TEAM SANKATA KATHMANDU 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 WILLEM II 2 1 HEERENVEEN 2 1-5 1-2 Koniec
 PEC ZWOLLE 2 AJAX 3 1-4 1-2 Koniec
 ADO DEN HAAG 1 DE GRAAFSCHAP 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 New Zealand - National Womens League
 CANTERBURY UNITED (W) AUCKLAND (W) 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 WAIBOP (W) NORTHERN (W) 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
 CARRICK RANGERS HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS 1-4 0-1 Koniec
 LARNE DUNDELA 5-0 1-0 Koniec
 LIMAVADY UNITED PSNI 3-4 3-1 Koniec
 BALLYCLARE COMRADES 1 DERGVIEW 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 BALLINAMALLARD UTD LOUGHGALL 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 PORTADOWN FC KNOCKBREDA 1 4-3 1-1 Koniec
 Northern Ireland - Nifl Premier Intermediate League
 PORTSTEWART ARMAGH CITY 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 TOBERMORE UNITED QUEENS UNIVERSITY 15:00 odložené
 BANBRIDGE TOWN SPORT & LEISURE SWIFTS 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 LISBURN DISTILLERY LURGAN CELTIC 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 ANNAGH UNITED NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB 16:00 odložené
 MOYOLA PARK DOLLINGSTOWN 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
 CLIFTONVILLE FC GLENAVON FC 4-2 1-1 Koniec
 COLERAINE FC ARDS 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 DUNGANNON SWIFTS NEWRY CITY FC 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 INSTITUTE FC GLENTORAN FC 3-3 1-2 Koniec
 LINFIELD CRUSADERS FC 4-1 2-0 Koniec
 WARRENPOINT TOWN BALLYMENA UNITED 2-4 1-2 Koniec
 Paraguay - Clausura
 CLUB GUARANI SPORTIVO LUQUENO 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. 1 DEPORTIVO CAPIATA 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 SOL DE AMERICA GENERAL DIAZ 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Poľsko - Ekstraklasa
 POGON SZCZECIN 2 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 4 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 KORONA KIELCE 4 WISLA PLOCK 3 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 WISLA KRAKOW 2 JAGIELLONIA 2 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 Portugalsko - Ligapro
 ESTORIL SPORTING COVILHA 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 FC PORTO B ACADEMICA 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 ACADEMICO VISEU COVA DE PIEDADE 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 FAMALICAO LEIXOES 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Portugalsko - Primeira Liga
 BELENENSES 1 CHAVES 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 TONDELA 3 SC BRAGA 1 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 VITORIA SETUBAL 3 BENFICA 4 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 Qatar - Stars League
 AL-KHOR AL-SAILIYA 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 UMM SALAL AL-ARABI SC 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 Rakúsko - Bundesliga
 WOLFSBERGER AC LASK LINZ 17:00
 SKN ST. POLTEN SCR ALTACH 17:00
 ADMIRA WACKER RED BULL SALZBURG 17:00
 Rumunsko - Liga I
 AFC HERMANNSTADT DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 CFR 1907 CLUJ 3 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 2 2-2 1-2 Koniec
 Rumunsko - Liga Ii
 DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI FC CLINCENI 0-2 0-2 Koniec
 CS MIOVENI SPORTUL SNAGOV 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 AEROSTAR BACAU METALOGLOBUS 9-1 5-0 Koniec
 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 DACIA UNIREA BRAILA ACS POLI TIMISOARA 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 FARUL CONSTANTA UTA ARAD 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ENERGETICIANUL 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Rusko - Russian Football Premier League
 KRYLYA SOVETOV 4 FC ROSTOV 2 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 CSKA MOSCOW ENISEY 13:00
 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 ORENBURG 2 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 ANZHI SPARTAK MOSCOW 18:00
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 AL-HILAL SAUDI FC 1 AL-NASSR RIYADH 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 AL-FATEH AL-HAZEM 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 AL-RAED AL-AHLI JEDDAH 1 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 Slovensko - 1. liga
 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MSK ZILINA 5-2 4-0 Koniec
 SKF SERED DUNAJSKA STREDA 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 FK SENICA MFK RUZOMBEROK 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE FC NITRA 0-3 0-0 Koniec
 ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 SPARTAK TRNAVA AS TRENCIN 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 Slovinsko - Prva Liga
 ND GORICA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-3 1-1 Koniec
 NK DOMZALE KRSKO 2-1 0-0 Koniec
 South Africa - Final
 BAROKA FC ORLANDO PIRATES 1 2-2 1-0 Koniec
 South Africa - National First Division
 MACCABI RICHARDS BAY FC 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 TS SPORTING TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1-2 0-0 Koniec
 CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC UTHONGATHI FC 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 REAL KINGS FC MBOMBELA UNITED 1-3 1-0 Koniec
 WITBANK SPURS UBUNTU CAPE TOWN FC 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 ROYAL EAGLES JOMO COSMOS 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 South Korea - Final
 DAEGU FC ULSAN HYUNDAI FC 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 Srbsko - Superliga
 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 NAPREDAK 3 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 Syria - Premier League
 AL-WATHBA 1 HUTTEEN SC 2 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 TISHREEN AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 Škótsko - Scottish Championship
 ROSS COUNTY QUEEN OF THE SOUTH 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 FALKIRK ALLOA ATHLETIC 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 MORTON DUNDEE UTD 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 PARTICK DUNFERMLINE 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Škótsko - Scottish League One
 EAST FIFE 1 STRANRAER 1 3-3 2-0 Koniec
 FORFAR ATHLETIC 1 ARBROATH 1 2-3 0-1 Koniec
 MONTROSE RAITH ROVERS 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 BRECHIN STENHOUSEMUIR 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 DUMBARTON AIRDRIEONIANS 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 Škótsko - Scottish League Two
 ANNAN ATHLETIC EDINBURGH CITY 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 BERWICK PETERHEAD 0-5 0-3 Koniec
 COWDENBEATH CLYDE 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 ELGIN CITY ALBION ROVERS 4-2 2-1 Koniec
 QUEENS PARK 1 STIRLING ALBION 1-1 1-1 Koniec
 Škótsko - Scottish Premiership
 ABERDEEN 1 ST JOHNSTONE 3 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 CELTIC 2 KILMARNOCK 3 5-1 4-0 Koniec
 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 HIBERNIAN 1 0-1 0-0 Koniec
 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN MOTHERWELL 1 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 LIVINGSTON 1 ST MIRREN 1 3-1 0-1 Koniec
 Španielsko - Primera Division
 ATLETICO MADRID 5 ALAVES 4 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 VALENCIA SEVILLA 4 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 VILLARREAL 3 CELTA VIGO 3 2-3 0-1 Koniec
 ESPANYOL 1 BARCELONA 0-4 0-3 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division
 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 1 NUMANCIA 2-2 2-0 Koniec
 GIMNASTIC GRANADA CF 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 MALLORCA MALAGA 1-2 0-1 Koniec
 ALBACETE 2 OSASUNA 2-2 2-1 Koniec
 OVIEDO 1 ALMERIA 1-2 1-2 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division B Group 1
 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA DEPORTIVO FABRIL 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 REAL MADRID CASTILLA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division B Group 2
 ARENAS CLUB 1 OVIEDO B 0-3 0-1 Koniec
 CD CALAHORRA REAL UNION 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 SCD DURANGO 1 AMOREBIETA 0-2 0-1 Koniec
 Španielsko - Segunda Division B Group 3
 LEVANTE B ONTINYENT 1 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Švajčiarsko - Challenge League
 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT SERVETTE FC 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 FC SCHAFFHAUSEN SC KRIENS 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 RAPPERSWIL FC CHIASSO 0-2 0-0 Koniec
 Švajčiarsko - Super League
 FC ST. GALLEN 1 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC 3 1 3-2 2-1 Koniec
 BSC YOUNG BOYS 2 FC THUN 4 3-2 0-1 Koniec
 Taliansko - Serie A
 NAPOLI FROSINONE 15:00
 CAGLIARI ROMA 18:00
 LAZIO SAMPDORIA 20:30
 Taliansko - Serie B
 PADOVA PALERMO 12:30
 LECCE 1 PERUGIA 2 0-0 0-0 Koniec
 SPEZIA 1 COSENZA 2 4-0 1-0 Koniec
 VENEZIA ASCOLI 15:00
 Taliansko - Serie C Group B
 RENATE FANO ALMA J. 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 RIMINI ALBINOLEFFE 3-2 1-2 Koniec
 TRIESTINA GUBBIO 2-2 0-1 Koniec
 VIS PESARO FERALPISALO 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 L. R. VICENZA TERAMO 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 PORDENONE RAVENNA 2-1 2-0 Koniec
 IMOLESE VIRTUS VERONA 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 MONZA GIANA ERMINIO 3-0 2-0 Koniec
 TERNANA FERMANA 2-0 2-0 Koniec
 Taliansko - Serie C Group C
 RIETI PAGANESE 4-1 4-1 Koniec
 TRAPANI JUVE STABIA 1-2 1-1 Koniec
 Tunisia - Ligue 1
 CS SFAXIEN JS KAIROUANAISE 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 CA BIZERTIN US MONASTIRIENNE 3-1 2-1 Koniec
 US BEN GUERDANE CS HAMMAM-LIF 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 ETOILE S. METLAOUI STADE TUNISIEN 1-2 1-2 Koniec
 Turecko - Super Lig
 SIVASSPOR 3 GOZTEPE 3 2-0 0-0 Koniec
 TRABZONSPOR 2 KONYASPOR 3 3-0 0-0 Koniec
 GALATASARAY RIZESPOR 17:00
 Turecko - Tff 1. Lig
 KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR ISTANBULSPOR AS 1-1 1-0 Koniec
 OSMANLISPOR AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 3-2 1-1 Koniec
 ALTINORDU ADANASPOR AS 1 2-0 1-0 Koniec
 Turecko - Tff 2. Lig Red Group
 PENDIKSPOR FETHIYESPOR 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 Turecko - Tff 2. Lig White Group
 SAMSUNSPOR MANISASPOR 4-0 2-0 Koniec
 SARIYER 1 HACETTEPE SK 3-3 1-2 Koniec
 KECIORENGUCU USAKSPOR 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 Uae - Round 16
 FUJAIRAH SC AJMAN 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 AL-DHAFRA DEBA AL-HISSIN 2-1 1-0 Koniec
 HATTA SC EMIRATES CLUB 1-4 0-2 Koniec
 SHARJAH FC AL-JAZIRA 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 Uganda - Premier League
 BRIGHT STARS FC BUL FC 1-1 0-0 Koniec
 JINJA SSS EXPRESS FC 1-0 0-0 Koniec
 MBARARA CITY URA FC 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 ONDUPARAKA PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC 2-1 0-1 Koniec
 TOORO UNITED NYAMITYOBORA 2-1 2-1 Koniec
 KCCA FC NDEJJE UNIVERSITY 3-1 0-0 Koniec
 Ukrajina - Premier League
 ZORYA LUHANSK ARSENAL KYIV 1 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 KARPATY LVIV 5 DYNAMO KYIV 4 0-4 0-1 Koniec
 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 2 VORSKLA POLTAVA 2 0-1 0-1 Koniec
 Wales - Third Round
 CWMBRAN CELTIC THE NEW SAINTS 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 CWMAMMAN UTD ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 3-4 1-1 Koniec
 GOYTRE UNITED CARMARTHEN TOWN 0-3 0-2 Koniec
 DENBIGH TOWN 1 CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 GUILSFIELD GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC 2-4 2-0 Koniec
 LLANGEFNI TOWN LLANELLI TOWN AFC 1-0 1-0 Koniec
 NEWTOWN AFC RHYL FC 1-2 1-0 Koniec
 YNYSDDU WELFARE 1 CEFN DRUIDS AFC 1-3 0-2 Koniec
 TON PENTRE CARDIFF MET 1-4 1-3 Koniec
 AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON PORTHMADOG FC 1 1-1 0-1 Koniec
 HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY PONTYPRIDD TOWN 3-0 1-0 Koniec
 BRITON FERRY LLANDUDNO 2-3 1-2 Koniec